Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Marudhar Express (14853)
Marudhar Express Train Rating by Passengers
14853 - Marudhar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15138 votes and 2364 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14853 - Marudhar ExpressVaranasi Jn (BSB)Jodhpur Jn (JU)Mon Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSB Varanasi Jn1Source 17:20 SourceN/A1
2 BTP Babatpur117:37 17:39 2:00191
3 JNU Jaunpur Jn118:22 18:24 2:00581
4 SHG Shahganj Jn118:58 19:00 2:00911
5 ABP Akbarpur119:39 19:41 2:001351
6 AY Ayodhya120:23 20:25 2:001891
7 FD Faizabad Jn120:50 20:55 5:001961
8 RDL Rudauli121:38 21:40 2:002341
9 BBK Barabanki Jn123:03 23:05 2:002961
10 LKO Lucknow Nr100:05 00:30 25:003242
11 CNB Kanpur Central101:55 02:00 5:003982
12 ETW Etawah103:43 03:45 2:005362
13 SKB Shikohabad Jn104:33 04:35 2:005912
14 TDL Tundla Jn105:25 05:30 5:006272
15 AF Agra Fort106:10 06:35 25:006502
16 IDH Idgah Agra Jn106:43 06:45 2:006522
17 AH Achhnera Jn107:08 07:10 2:006762
18 BTE Bharatpur Jn107:41 07:43 2:007042
19 NBI Nadbai108:12 08:14 2:007322
20 KL Kherli108:28 08:30 2:007492
21 MURD Mandawar M Rd109:08 09:10 2:007682
22 BKI Bandikui Jn110:25 10:30 5:008012
23 DO Dausa110:50 10:52 2:008302
24 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr111:39 11:41 2:008852
25 JP Jaipur112:05 12:20 15:008912
26 FL Phulera Jn113:23 13:25 2:009462
27 SBR Sambhar Lake113:32 13:34 2:009532
28 NAC Nawa City113:56 13:58 2:009812
29 KMNC Kuchaman City114:12 14:14 2:009962
30 MKN Makrana Jn114:28 14:30 2:0010102
31 DNA Degana Jn115:05 15:08 3:0010542
32 MTD Merta Road Jn115:42 15:47 5:0010992
33 GOTN Gotan116:09 16:11 2:0011192
34 JU Jodhpur Jn117:50 Destination Destination12032
14853,14853 running status,14853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,14853 runing,Runing status of 14853 exp,14853 train,train running status 14853,14853 current running status,Running status of 14853 ,train no.14853,current running status of train 14853,train no 14853,Train14853,running status of train no 14853,rail enquiry