Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Marudhar Express (14853)
Marudhar Express Train Rating by Passengers
14853 - Marudhar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15138 votes and 2364 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14853 - Marudhar ExpressVaranasi Jn (BSB)Jodhpur Jn (JU)Mon Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSB Varanasi Jn1Source 17:20 SourceN/A1
2 BTP Babatpur117:37 17:39 2:00191
3 JNU Jaunpur Jn118:22 18:24 2:00581
4 SHG Shahganj Jn119:01 19:03 2:00911
5 ABP Akbarpur119:39 19:41 2:001351
6 AY Ayodhya120:23 20:25 2:001891
7 FD Faizabad Jn120:55 21:00 5:001961
8 RDL Rudauli121:38 21:40 2:002341
9 BBK Barabanki Jn123:03 23:05 2:002961
10 LKO Lucknow Nr100:05 00:30 25:003242
11 CNB Kanpur Central101:55 02:00 5:003982
12 ETW Etawah103:36 03:38 2:005362
13 SKB Shikohabad Jn104:24 04:26 2:005912
14 TDL Tundla Jn105:23 05:28 5:006272
15 AF Agra Fort106:10 06:35 25:006502
16 IDH Idgah Agra Jn106:43 06:45 2:006522
17 AH Achhnera Jn107:08 07:10 2:006762
18 BTE Bharatpur Jn107:41 07:43 2:007042
19 NBI Nadbai108:12 08:14 2:007322
20 KL Kherli108:28 08:30 2:007492
21 MURD Mandawar M Rd108:46 08:48 2:007682
22 BKI Bandikui Jn110:25 10:30 5:008012
23 DO Dausa110:50 10:52 2:008302
24 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr111:39 11:41 2:008852
25 JP Jaipur112:05 12:20 15:008912
26 FL Phulera Jn113:23 13:25 2:009462
27 SBR Sambhar Lake113:32 13:34 2:009532
28 NAC Nawa City113:56 13:58 2:009812
29 KMNC Kuchaman City114:12 14:14 2:009962
30 MKN Makrana Jn114:28 14:30 2:0010102
31 DNA Degana Jn115:05 15:08 3:0010542
32 MTD Merta Road Jn115:42 15:47 5:0010992
33 GOTN Gotan116:10 16:12 2:0011192
34 JU Jodhpur Jn117:50 Destination Destination12032
14853,14853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,14853 running status,14853 runing,14853 train,Running status of 14853 ,train running status 14853,train no 14853,Train 14853,14853 marudhar express,14853 current running status,train no.14853,Train14853,current running status of train 14853,rail enquiry