Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Marudhar Express (14853)
Marudhar Express Train Rating by Passengers
14853 - Marudhar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15138 votes and 2364 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14853 - Marudhar ExpressVaranasi Jn (BSB)Jodhpur Jn (JU)Mon Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSB Varanasi Jn1Source 17:20 SourceN/A1
2 BTP Babatpur117:37 17:39 2:00191
3 JNU Jaunpur Jn118:22 18:24 2:00581
4 SHG Shahganj Jn118:58 19:00 2:00911
5 ABP Akbarpur119:39 19:41 2:001351
6 AY Ayodhya120:23 20:25 2:001891
7 FD Faizabad Jn120:50 20:55 5:001961
8 RDL Rudauli121:38 21:40 2:002341
9 BBK Barabanki Jn123:03 23:05 2:002961
10 LKO Lucknow Nr100:05 00:30 25:003242
11 ON Unnao Jn101:19 01:21 2:003802
12 CNB Kanpur Central101:55 02:00 5:003982
13 ETW Etawah103:43 03:45 2:005362
14 SKB Shikohabad Jn104:33 04:35 2:005912
15 TDL Tundla Jn105:25 05:30 5:006272
16 AF Agra Fort106:10 06:35 25:006502
17 IDH Idgah Agra Jn106:43 06:45 2:006522
18 AH Achhnera Jn107:08 07:10 2:006762
19 BTE Bharatpur Jn107:41 07:43 2:007042
20 NBI Nadbai108:12 08:14 2:007322
21 KL Kherli108:28 08:30 2:007492
22 MURD Mandawar M Rd109:08 09:10 2:007682
23 BKI Bandikui Jn110:25 10:30 5:008012
24 DO Dausa110:50 10:52 2:008302
25 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr111:39 11:41 2:008852
26 JP Jaipur112:05 12:20 15:008912
27 FL Phulera Jn113:23 13:25 2:009462
28 SBR Sambhar Lake113:32 13:34 2:009532
29 NAC Nawa City113:56 13:58 2:009812
30 KMNC Kuchaman City114:12 14:14 2:009962
31 MKN Makrana Jn114:28 14:30 2:0010102
32 DNA Degana Jn115:05 15:08 3:0010542
33 MTD Merta Road Jn115:42 15:47 5:0010992
34 GOTN Gotan116:09 16:11 2:0011192
35 JU Jodhpur Jn117:50 Destination Destination12032
14853,14853 running status,14853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14853,Runing status of 14853 exp,14853 runing,14853 train,Train 14853,train no 14853,train running status 14853,Running status of 14853 ,14853 current running status,train no.14853,current running status of train 14853,Train14853,rail enquiry