Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kalindi Express (14723)
Kalindi Express Train Rating by Passengers
14723 - Kalindi Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13524 votes and 862 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14723 - Kalindi ExpressKanpur Central (CNB)Bhiwani (BNW)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CNB Kanpur Central1Source 17:05 SourceN/A1
2 CPA Kanpur Anwrganj117:15 17:25 10:0031
3 KAP Kalianpur117:33 17:35 2:00131
4 BJR Barrajpur117:54 17:56 2:00361
5 BLU Bilhaur118:11 18:13 2:00561
6 KJN Kannauj118:33 18:35 2:00811
7 GHJ Gursahaiganj119:08 19:10 2:001031
8 KLJ Kamalganj119:25 19:27 2:001221
9 FGR Fatehgarh119:47 19:49 2:001351
10 FBD Farrukhabad120:20 20:45 25:001401
11 BGQ Bhongaon121:58 22:00 2:001841
12 MNQ Mainpuri122:30 22:35 5:001981
13 SKB Shikohabad Jn123:50 23:55 5:002461
14 FZD Firozabad100:18 00:20 2:002662
15 TDL Tundla Jn100:50 00:58 8:002822
16 ALJN Aligarh Jn102:15 02:20 5:003612
17 KRJ Khurja Jn103:05 03:07 2:004042
18 GZB Ghaziabad104:48 04:50 2:004662
19 DSA Delhi Shahdara105:07 05:08 1:004802
20 DLI Delhi105:30 05:55 25:004862
21 DKZ Delhi Kishangnj106:08 06:10 2:004892
22 SSB Shakurbasti106:44 06:46 2:004962
23 BGZ Bahadurgarh107:09 07:11 2:005162
24 SPZ Sampla107:28 07:30 2:005342
25 ROK Rohtak Jn108:03 08:23 20:005562
26 LHLL Lahli108:28 08:30 2:005702
27 KLNK Kalanaur Kalan108:38 08:40 2:005762
28 KHRK Kharak108:49 08:51 2:005842
29 BMLL Bamla108:59 09:01 2:005922
30 BNWC Bhiwani City109:11 09:13 2:006002
31 BNW Bhiwani109:40 Destination Destination6052
14723,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14723,14723 train running status,14723 running status,14723 kalndi indian rail,status train no 14723,14723 kalindi express running status,running status of 14723,14723 train,Current running status 14723,14723 kalindi express,train 14723,kalindi express 14723,14723 train status,train no 14723,rail enquiry