Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Saryuyamuna Express (14650)
Saryuyamuna Express Train Rating by Passengers
14650 - Saryuyamuna Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20513 votes and 7914 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14650 - Saryuyamuna ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)Jaynagar (JYG)Mon Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 11:55 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas112:23 12:25 2:00431
3 KRE Kartarpur112:46 12:48 2:00641
4 JUC Jalandhar City113:05 13:10 5:00791
5 JRC Jalandhar Cant113:21 13:23 2:00841
6 PGW Phagwara Jn113:38 13:40 2:001001
7 PHR Phillaur Jn113:58 14:00 2:001231
8 LDH Ludhiana Jn114:15 14:25 10:001361
9 DOA Doraha115:00 15:02 2:001581
10 KNN Khanna115:17 15:19 2:001781
11 GVG Govindgarh115:27 15:29 2:001871
12 SIR Sirhind Jn115:40 15:42 2:001961
13 RPJ Rajpura Jn115:59 16:01 2:002221
14 UBC Ambala City116:22 16:24 2:002421
15 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:00 17:10 10:002501
16 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn117:43 17:45 2:002911
17 KUN Karnal118:16 18:18 2:003241
18 PNP Panipat Jn118:49 18:51 2:003591
19 SNP Sonipat119:25 19:27 2:004041
20 SZM Subzi Mandi120:13 20:15 2:004441
21 DLI Delhi120:45 21:15 30:004471
22 GZB Ghaziabad122:05 22:07 2:004671
23 HPU Hapur122:45 22:50 5:005041
24 AMRO Amroha123:48 23:50 2:005771
25 MB Moradabad100:40 00:50 10:006082
26 RMU Rampur101:18 01:20 2:006352
27 BE Bareilly102:20 02:25 5:006982
28 SPN Shahjehanpur103:30 03:35 5:007692
29 LKO Lucknow Nr106:10 06:20 10:009332
30 BBK Barabanki Jn107:06 07:08 2:009622
31 FD Faizabad Jn108:35 08:40 5:0010612
32 AY Ayodhya108:55 08:57 2:0010682
33 ABP Akbarpur109:43 09:45 2:0011222
34 SHG Shahganj Jn110:55 11:20 25:0011662
35 KRND Khorason Road111:54 11:56 2:0011882
36 AMH Azamgarh112:38 12:43 5:0012232
37 MMA Muhammadabad113:01 13:03 2:0012442
38 MAU Mau Jn113:30 13:40 10:0012662
39 IAA Indara Jn113:52 13:54 2:0012742
40 RSR Rasra114:18 14:20 2:0013022
41 BUI Ballia115:00 15:05 5:0013352
42 SIP Suraimanpur115:43 15:45 2:0013712
43 CPR Chhapra116:40 17:00 20:0014002
44 SEE Sonpur Jn117:51 17:56 5:0014532
45 HJP Hajipur Jn118:09 18:11 2:0014592
46 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn119:20 19:25 5:0015132
47 SPJ Samastipur Jn121:05 21:35 30:0015642
48 HYT Haiaghat122:00 22:02 2:0015862
49 LSI Laheria Sarai122:35 22:40 5:0015972
50 DBG Darbhanga Jn122:50 23:00 10:0016022
51 KKHT Kakarghatti123:08 23:10 2:0016092
52 TRS Tarsarai123:16 23:18 2:0016152
53 SKI Sakri Jn123:30 23:35 5:0016212
54 PDW Pandaul123:47 23:49 2:0016292
55 MBI Madhubani100:16 00:18 2:0016383
56 RJA Rajanagar100:31 00:33 2:0016483
57 KJI Khajauli100:48 00:50 2:0016573
58 JYG Jaynagar101:30 Destination Destination16703
14650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14650,14650 train running status,14650 running status,train no 14650,Train 14650,14650 train,Train nomber 14650 running situation,running status of 14650,14650 current running status,curnut runing satus train no 14650,Train no.14650,train running status 14650,14650 train status,14650 runing status,rail enquiry