Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Saryuyamuna Express (14650)
Saryuyamuna Express Train Rating by Passengers
14650 - Saryuyamuna Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 20513 votes and 7914 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14650 - Saryuyamuna ExpressAmritsar Jn (ASR)Jaynagar (JYG)Mon Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ASR Amritsar Jn1Source 11:55 SourceN/A1
2 BEAS Beas112:23 12:25 2:00431
3 KRE Kartarpur112:46 12:48 2:00641
4 JUC Jalandhar City113:05 13:10 5:00791
5 JRC Jalandhar Cant113:21 13:23 2:00841
6 PGW Phagwara Jn113:38 13:40 2:001001
7 PHR Phillaur Jn113:58 14:00 2:001231
8 LDH Ludhiana Jn114:15 14:25 10:001361
9 DOA Doraha115:00 15:02 2:001581
10 KNN Khanna115:17 15:19 2:001781
11 GVG Govindgarh115:27 15:29 2:001871
12 SIR Sirhind Jn115:40 15:42 2:001961
13 RPJ Rajpura Jn115:59 16:01 2:002221
14 UBC Ambala City116:22 16:24 2:002421
15 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:00 17:10 10:002501
16 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn117:47 17:49 2:002911
17 KUN Karnal118:16 18:18 2:003241
18 PNP Panipat Jn118:49 18:51 2:003591
19 SNP Sonipat119:25 19:27 2:004041
20 SZM Subzi Mandi120:13 20:15 2:004441
21 DLI Delhi120:45 21:15 30:004471
22 GZB Ghaziabad122:05 22:07 2:004671
23 HPU Hapur122:45 22:48 3:005041
24 AMRO Amroha123:48 23:50 2:005771
25 MB Moradabad100:35 00:45 10:006082
26 RMU Rampur101:15 01:17 2:006352
27 BE Bareilly102:15 02:20 5:006982
28 SPN Shahjehanpur103:25 03:30 5:007692
29 LKO Lucknow Nr106:10 06:20 10:009332
30 BBK Barabanki Jn107:06 07:08 2:009622
31 FD Faizabad Jn108:35 08:40 5:0010612
32 AY Ayodhya108:55 08:57 2:0010682
33 ABP Akbarpur109:43 09:45 2:0011222
34 SHG Shahganj Jn110:55 11:20 25:0011662
35 KRND Khorason Road111:54 11:56 2:0011882
36 AMH Azamgarh112:38 12:43 5:0012232
37 MMA Muhammadabad113:01 13:03 2:0012442
38 MAU Mau Jn113:30 13:35 5:0012662
39 IAA Indara Jn113:58 14:00 2:0012742
40 RSR Rasra114:24 14:26 2:0013022
41 BUI Ballia115:05 15:10 5:0013352
42 SIP Suraimanpur115:50 15:52 2:0013712
43 CPR Chhapra116:40 17:00 20:0014002
44 SEE Sonpur Jn117:54 17:59 5:0014532
45 HJP Hajipur Jn118:12 18:14 2:0014592
46 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn119:25 19:35 10:0015132
47 SPJ Samastipur Jn121:05 21:35 30:0015642
48 HYT Haiaghat121:58 22:00 2:0015862
49 LSI Laheria Sarai122:25 22:30 5:0015972
50 DBG Darbhanga Jn122:40 22:50 10:0016022
51 KKHT Kakarghatti123:04 23:06 2:0016092
52 TRS Tarsarai123:15 23:17 2:0016152
53 SKI Sakri Jn123:30 23:35 5:0016212
54 PDW Pandaul123:47 23:49 2:0016292
55 MBI Madhubani100:16 00:18 2:0016383
56 RJA Rajanagar100:31 00:33 2:0016483
57 KJI Khajauli100:48 00:50 2:0016573
58 JYG Jaynagar101:30 Destination Destination16703
14650,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14650,14650 running status,14650 train running status,train no 14650,14650 train,running status of 14650,Train nomber 14650 running situation,Train 14650,14650 runing status,train running status 14650,curnut runing satus train no 14650,Train no.14650,trains no_14650,train status 14650,rail enquiry