Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Unchahar Express (14218)
Unchahar Express Train Rating by Passengers
14218 - Unchahar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15607 votes and 3380 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14218 - Unchahar ExpressChandigarh (CDG)Allahabad Jn (ALD)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CDG Chandigarh1Source 16:30 SourceN/A1
2 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:10 17:25 15:00681
3 SHDM Shahbad Marknda117:44 17:46 2:00871
4 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn118:09 18:11 2:001091
5 KUN Karnal118:37 18:39 2:001431
6 PNP Panipat Jn119:07 19:09 2:001771
7 SMK Samalkha119:22 19:24 2:001941
8 GNU Ganaur119:36 19:38 2:002061
9 SNP Sonipat119:54 19:56 2:002221
10 NUR Narela120:13 20:15 2:002391
11 SZM Subzi Mandi120:50 20:52 2:002621
12 DLI Delhi121:10 21:30 20:002651
13 SBB Sahibabad121:53 21:55 2:002781
14 GZB Ghaziabad122:13 22:15 2:002851
15 KRJ Khurja Jn123:03 23:06 3:003481
16 ALJN Aligarh Jn123:40 23:45 5:003911
17 HRS Hathras Jn100:07 00:10 3:004212
18 TDL Tundla Jn100:55 01:03 8:004692
19 FZD Firozabad101:23 01:25 2:004852
20 SKB Shikohabad Jn101:45 01:47 2:005052
21 ETW Etawah102:31 02:33 2:005612
22 BNT Bharthana102:48 02:50 2:005812
23 PHD Phaphund103:17 03:19 2:006172
24 RURA Rura103:46 03:48 2:006562
25 CNB Kanpur Central105:05 05:30 25:006992
26 ON Unnao Jn105:53 05:55 2:007162
27 TQA Takia107:00 07:02 2:007592
28 RRS Raghuraj Singh107:20 07:22 2:007702
29 LLJ Lalganj107:37 07:39 2:007832
30 DMW Dalmau Jn107:54 07:56 2:007972
31 JPD Jalalpur Dhai108:12 08:14 2:008102
32 UCR Unchahar Jn108:30 08:32 2:008282
33 PQN Pariawan K.k.rd108:41 08:43 2:008392
34 GRMR Garhi Manikpur108:51 08:53 2:008462
35 KHNM Kunda Harnamgnj109:05 09:07 2:008582
36 LGO Lalgopalganj109:34 09:36 2:008732
37 PFM Phaphamau Jn110:31 10:33 2:009012
38 PRG Prayag110:55 10:57 2:009072
39 ALD Allahabad Jn111:20 Destination Destination9132
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,train 14218 current run,the running status of unchahar express 14218,runing status of unchar expres 14218,running status of unchahar express of 14218,Which arrival station 14218,running status of 14218,runing satus of unchahar express 14218,train running status 14218,current running status of train 14218,rail enquiry