Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Unchahar Express (14218)
Unchahar Express Train Rating by Passengers
14218 - Unchahar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 15607 votes and 3380 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14218 - Unchahar ExpressChandigarh (CDG)Allahabad Jn (ALD)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CDG Chandigarh1Source 16:30 SourceN/A1
2 UMB Ambala Cant Jn117:25 17:30 5:00681
3 SHDM Shahbad Marknda117:48 17:50 2:00871
4 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn118:10 18:12 2:001091
5 KUN Karnal118:37 18:39 2:001431
6 PNP Panipat Jn119:07 19:09 2:001771
7 SMK Samalkha119:22 19:24 2:001941
8 GNU Ganaur119:36 19:38 2:002061
9 SNP Sonipat119:54 19:56 2:002221
10 NUR Narela120:13 20:15 2:002391
11 SZM Subzi Mandi120:50 20:52 2:002621
12 DLI Delhi121:10 21:30 20:002651
13 SBB Sahibabad121:53 21:55 2:002781
14 GZB Ghaziabad122:12 22:14 2:002851
15 KRJ Khurja Jn123:03 23:06 3:003481
16 ALJN Aligarh Jn123:40 23:45 5:003911
17 HRS Hathras Jn100:19 00:22 3:004212
18 TDL Tundla Jn101:08 01:13 5:004692
19 FZD Firozabad101:31 01:33 2:004852
20 SKB Shikohabad Jn102:01 02:03 2:005052
21 ETW Etawah102:43 02:45 2:005612
22 BNT Bharthana103:00 03:02 2:005812
23 PHD Phaphund103:27 03:29 2:006172
24 RURA Rura103:56 03:58 2:006562
25 CNB Kanpur Central105:05 05:30 25:006992
26 ON Unnao Jn105:53 05:55 2:007162
27 BQP Bighapur106:47 06:49 2:007482
28 TQA Takia107:00 07:02 2:007592
29 RRS Raghuraj Singh107:20 07:22 2:007702
30 LLJ Lalganj107:37 07:39 2:007832
31 DMW Dalmau Jn107:54 07:56 2:007972
32 JPD Jalalpur Dhai108:12 08:14 2:008102
33 UCR Unchahar Jn108:34 08:36 2:008282
34 PQN Pariawan K.k.rd108:45 08:47 2:008392
35 GRMR Garhi Manikpur108:55 08:57 2:008462
36 KHNM Kunda Harnamgnj109:09 09:11 2:008582
37 LGO Lalgopalganj109:34 09:36 2:008732
38 PFM Phaphamau Jn110:31 10:33 2:009012
39 PRG Prayag110:55 10:57 2:009072
40 ALD Allahabad Jn111:20 Destination Destination9132
14218,unchahar express 14218 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,14218 train,14218 current running status,train no 14218,tain 14218,running status of 14218,rail enquiry running status 14218,14218 running train status,unchahar express 14218,train 14218 current run,rail enquiry