Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jbn Kolkata Express (13160)
Jbn Kolkata Express Train Rating by Passengers
13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11574 votes and 256 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13160 - Jbn Kolkata ExpressJogbani (JBN)Kolkata (KOAA)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JBN Jogbani1Source 14:35 SourceN/A1
2 FBG Forbesganj114:50 14:51 1:00141
3 ARQ Arariya Court115:17 15:18 1:00421
4 PRNA Purnia Jn116:06 16:08 2:00811
5 KIR Katihar Jn116:50 17:25 35:001091
6 HCR Harischandrpur118:12 18:14 2:001441
7 SM Samsi118:31 18:32 1:001651
8 MLDT Malda Town119:55 20:10 15:001991
9 NFK New Farakka Jn120:42 20:44 2:002341
10 PKR Pakur121:32 21:33 1:002671
11 RPH Rampur Hat122:45 22:50 5:003211
12 BHP Bolpur S Niktn123:44 23:46 2:003811
13 BWN Barddhaman Jn100:44 00:49 5:004322
14 NH Naihati Jn102:21 02:23 2:005092
15 KOAA Kolkata103:20 Destination Destination5422
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 running status,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,13160 live running status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,13160DN,running status of train no 13160,train running status 13160,current status of 13160,http://railenquiry.in/availability/13160/JBN/KOAA/GN/JBN-KOLKATA-EXPRESS,13160 location train ,runnung status of train no 13160,Train 13160,rail enquiry