Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jbn Kolkata Express (13160)
Jbn Kolkata Express Train Rating by Passengers
13160 - Jbn Kolkata Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 11574 votes and 256 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13160 - Jbn Kolkata ExpressJogbani (JBN)Kolkata (KOAA)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JBN Jogbani1Source 14:35 SourceN/A1
2 FBG Forbesganj114:50 14:51 1:00141
3 ARQ Arariya Court115:17 15:18 1:00421
4 PRNA Purnia Jn116:02 16:04 2:00811
5 KIR Katihar Jn116:50 17:25 35:001091
6 HCR Harischandrpur118:12 18:14 2:001441
7 SM Samsi118:31 18:33 2:001651
8 MLDT Malda Town119:55 20:10 15:001991
9 NFK New Farakka Jn120:42 20:44 2:002341
10 PKR Pakur121:32 21:34 2:002671
11 RPH Rampur Hat122:45 22:50 5:003211
12 BHP Bolpur S Niktn123:44 23:46 2:003811
13 BWN Barddhaman Jn100:44 00:49 5:004322
14 NH Naihati Jn102:21 02:23 2:005092
15 KOAA Kolkata103:20 Destination Destination5422
13160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13160,13160 running status,running train 13160,13160 train running status,Train no 13160,13160 live runing status,13160 train,running status of 13160,trainno13160livethecurrenttime,13160 current status,Jogbani to kolkata 13160 seat Available,jogbani 13160 running status,13160 current running status,13160 runing status,rail enquiry