Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jammu Tawi Express (13151)
Jammu Tawi Express Train Rating by Passengers
13151 - Jammu Tawi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22595 votes and 11285 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13151 - Jammu Tawi ExpressKolkata (KOAA)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 11:45 SourceN/A1
2 DAKE Dakhineswar112:04 12:05 1:00101
3 KQU Kamarkundu112:34 12:35 1:00361
4 BWN Barddhaman Jn113:24 13:34 10:00981
5 PAN Panagarh114:08 14:09 1:001451
6 DGR Durgapur114:25 14:27 2:001611
7 UDL Andal Jn114:42 14:44 2:001771
8 RNG Raniganj114:54 14:55 1:001851
9 ASN Asansol Jn115:15 15:20 5:002031
10 ULT Kulti115:40 15:41 1:002171
11 BRR Barakar115:48 15:49 1:002201
12 KMME Kumardubi115:55 15:56 1:002231
13 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:50 16:57 7:002621
14 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo117:35 17:45 10:002911
15 PNME Parasnath118:08 18:09 1:003091
16 HZD Hazaribagh Rd118:32 18:33 1:003361
17 PSB Parsabad118:53 18:54 1:003581
18 KQR Koderma119:15 19:16 1:003841
19 GJD Gujhandi119:27 19:28 1:003941
20 GAP Gurpa119:53 19:54 1:004161
21 PRP Paharpur120:08 20:09 1:004281
22 TKN Tankuppa120:23 20:24 1:004411
23 GAYA Gaya Jn121:05 21:15 10:004601
24 GRRU Guraru121:35 21:36 1:004821
25 RFJ Rafiganj121:50 21:51 1:004981
26 JHN Jakhim122:02 22:03 1:005091
27 AUBR Anugraha N Road122:19 22:20 1:005291
28 SEB Son Nagar122:30 22:31 1:005401
29 DOS Dehri On Sone122:41 22:43 2:005461
30 SSM Sasaram123:00 23:01 1:005631
31 KTQ Kudra123:20 23:21 1:005891
32 BBU Bhabua Road123:38 23:39 1:006111
33 SYJ Saidraja100:03 00:04 1:006402
34 CDMR Chandauli Mjhwr100:13 00:14 1:006482
35 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn101:32 01:52 20:006632
36 KEI Kashi102:17 02:18 1:006752
37 BSB Varanasi Jn102:35 02:50 15:006802
38 JNU Jaunpur Jn103:41 03:42 1:007382
39 SHG Shahganj Jn104:12 04:16 4:007712
40 MLPR Malipur104:37 04:38 1:007962
41 ABP Akbarpur104:56 05:00 4:008152
42 GGJ Goshainganj105:18 05:19 1:008372
43 AY Ayodhya105:54 05:55 1:008692
44 ACND A N Dev Nagar106:04 06:05 1:008732
45 FD Faizabad Jn106:20 06:25 5:008762
46 SLW Sohwal106:41 06:42 1:008912
47 RDL Rudauli107:25 07:26 1:009142
48 DYD Daryabad108:22 08:23 1:009372
49 SGJ Safdarganj108:46 08:47 1:009572
50 BBK Barabanki Jn109:17 09:18 1:009752
51 LKO Lucknow Nr110:30 10:40 10:0010042
52 MLD Malihabad111:12 11:13 1:0010282
53 SAN Sandila111:34 11:35 1:0010522
54 BLM Balamu Jn111:59 12:00 1:0010722
55 HRI Hardoi112:41 12:42 1:0011052
56 ROZA Roza Jn113:41 13:42 1:0011612
57 SPN Shahjehanpur113:57 14:02 5:0011682
58 TLH Tilhar114:19 14:20 1:0011862
59 PMR Pitambarpur114:49 14:50 1:0012192
60 BE Bareilly115:12 15:17 5:0012392
61 CBJ Clutterbuckganj115:27 15:28 1:0012462
62 MIL Milak115:55 15:56 1:0012792
63 RMU Rampur116:19 16:20 1:0013022
64 MB Moradabad117:10 17:20 10:0013292
65 KNT Kanth117:49 17:50 1:0013582
66 SEO Seohara118:06 18:07 1:0013752
67 DPR Dhampur118:22 18:23 1:0013892
68 NGG Nagina118:40 18:41 1:0014052
69 NBD Najibabad Jn119:03 19:08 5:0014272
70 MZM Muzzampur Nryn119:11 19:12 1:0014392
71 CNK Chandok119:24 19:25 1:0014462
72 RSI Raisi119:42 19:43 1:0014612
73 LRJ Laksar Jn120:00 20:05 5:0014692
74 RK Roorkee120:24 20:25 1:0014872
75 SRE Saharanpur121:20 21:30 10:0015222
76 JUD Jagadhri121:57 21:58 1:0015522
77 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop122:08 22:09 1:0015572
78 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:00 23:10 10:0016032
79 UBC Ambala City123:24 23:25 1:0016112
80 RPJ Rajpura Jn123:50 23:51 1:0016312
81 SIR Sirhind Jn100:13 00:15 2:0016563
82 KNN Khanna100:29 00:30 1:0016743
83 LDH Ludhiana Jn101:42 01:52 10:0017173
84 PHR Phillaur Jn102:15 02:16 1:0017303
85 PGW Phagwara Jn102:35 02:36 1:0017523
86 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:50 02:55 5:0017693
87 TDO Tanda Urmar103:36 03:37 1:0018113
88 DZA Dasuya103:51 03:52 1:0018273
89 MEX Mukerian104:09 04:10 1:0018423
90 PTKC Pathankot Cantt104:55 05:00 5:0018823
91 SJNP Sujanpur105:19 05:20 1:0018903
92 KTHU Kathua105:39 05:40 1:0019053
93 CKDL Chakdayala106:31 06:32 1:0019303
94 HRNR Hira Nagar106:39 06:40 1:0019343
95 SMBX Samba106:59 07:00 1:0019493
96 VJPJ Vijiypur Jammu107:17 07:18 1:0019603
97 JAT Jammu Tawi108:30 Destination Destination19813
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,train 13151,running possition of train number 13151,13151 train,Train No 13151,13151 curent runing status,running status of 13151,13151 runing,train 13151ka current running location,sealdah express 13151,train13151,train running status 13151,rail enquiry