Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jammu Tawi Express (13151)
Jammu Tawi Express Train Rating by Passengers
13151 - Jammu Tawi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22595 votes and 11285 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
13151 - Jammu Tawi ExpressKolkata (KOAA)Jammu Tawi (JAT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 11:45 SourceN/A1
2 DAKE Dakhineswar112:04 12:05 1:00101
3 KQU Kamarkundu112:34 12:35 1:00361
4 BWN Barddhaman Jn113:24 13:34 10:00981
5 PAN Panagarh114:08 14:09 1:001451
6 DGR Durgapur114:25 14:27 2:001611
7 UDL Andal Jn114:42 14:44 2:001771
8 RNG Raniganj114:54 14:55 1:001851
9 ASN Asansol Jn115:15 15:20 5:002031
10 ULT Kulti115:40 15:41 1:002171
11 BRR Barakar115:48 15:49 1:002201
12 KMME Kumardubi115:55 15:56 1:002231
13 DHN Dhanbad Jn116:50 16:57 7:002621
14 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo117:35 17:45 10:002911
15 PNME Parasnath118:08 18:09 1:003091
16 HZD Hazaribagh Rd118:32 18:33 1:003361
17 PSB Parsabad118:53 18:54 1:003581
18 KQR Koderma119:15 19:16 1:003841
19 GJD Gujhandi119:27 19:28 1:003941
20 GAP Gurpa119:53 19:54 1:004161
21 PRP Paharpur120:08 20:09 1:004281
22 TKN Tankuppa120:23 20:24 1:004411
23 GAYA Gaya Jn121:05 21:15 10:004601
24 GRRU Guraru121:35 21:36 1:004821
25 RFJ Rafiganj121:50 21:51 1:004981
26 JHN Jakhim122:02 22:03 1:005091
27 AUBR Anugraha N Road122:19 22:20 1:005291
28 SEB Son Nagar122:30 22:31 1:005401
29 DOS Dehri On Sone122:41 22:43 2:005461
30 SSM Sasaram123:00 23:01 1:005631
31 KTQ Kudra123:20 23:21 1:005891
32 BBU Bhabua Road123:38 23:39 1:006111
33 SYJ Saidraja100:03 00:04 1:006402
34 CDMR Chandauli Mjhwr100:13 00:14 1:006482
35 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn101:32 01:52 20:006632
36 KEI Kashi102:17 02:18 1:006752
37 BSB Varanasi Jn102:35 02:50 15:006802
38 JNU Jaunpur Jn103:41 03:42 1:007382
39 SHG Shahganj Jn104:12 04:16 4:007712
40 MLPR Malipur104:37 04:38 1:007962
41 ABP Akbarpur104:56 05:00 4:008152
42 GGJ Goshainganj105:18 05:19 1:008372
43 AY Ayodhya105:54 05:55 1:008692
44 ACND A N Dev Nagar106:04 06:05 1:008732
45 FD Faizabad Jn106:20 06:25 5:008762
46 SLW Sohwal106:41 06:42 1:008912
47 RDL Rudauli107:25 07:26 1:009142
48 DYD Daryabad108:22 08:23 1:009372
49 SGJ Safdarganj108:46 08:47 1:009572
50 BBK Barabanki Jn109:17 09:18 1:009752
51 LKO Lucknow Nr110:30 10:40 10:0010042
52 MLD Malihabad111:12 11:13 1:0010282
53 SAN Sandila111:34 11:35 1:0010522
54 BLM Balamu Jn111:59 12:00 1:0010722
55 HRI Hardoi112:41 12:42 1:0011052
56 ROZA Roza Jn113:41 13:42 1:0011612
57 SPN Shahjehanpur113:57 14:02 5:0011682
58 TLH Tilhar114:19 14:20 1:0011862
59 PMR Pitambarpur114:49 14:50 1:0012192
60 BE Bareilly115:12 15:17 5:0012392
61 CBJ Clutterbuckganj115:27 15:28 1:0012462
62 MIL Milak115:55 15:56 1:0012792
63 RMU Rampur116:19 16:20 1:0013022
64 MB Moradabad117:10 17:20 10:0013292
65 KNT Kanth117:49 17:50 1:0013582
66 SEO Seohara118:06 18:07 1:0013752
67 DPR Dhampur118:22 18:23 1:0013892
68 NGG Nagina118:40 18:41 1:0014052
69 NBD Najibabad Jn119:03 19:08 5:0014272
70 MZM Muzzampur Nryn119:11 19:12 1:0014392
71 CNK Chandok119:24 19:25 1:0014462
72 RSI Raisi119:42 19:43 1:0014612
73 LRJ Laksar Jn120:00 20:05 5:0014692
74 RK Roorkee120:24 20:25 1:0014872
75 SRE Saharanpur121:20 21:30 10:0015222
76 JUD Jagadhri121:57 21:58 1:0015522
77 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop122:08 22:09 1:0015572
78 UMB Ambala Cant Jn123:00 23:10 10:0016032
79 UBC Ambala City123:24 23:25 1:0016112
80 RPJ Rajpura Jn123:50 23:51 1:0016312
81 SIR Sirhind Jn100:13 00:15 2:0016563
82 KNN Khanna100:29 00:30 1:0016743
83 LDH Ludhiana Jn101:42 01:52 10:0017173
84 PHR Phillaur Jn102:15 02:16 1:0017303
85 PGW Phagwara Jn102:35 02:36 1:0017523
86 JRC Jalandhar Cant102:50 02:55 5:0017693
87 TDO Tanda Urmar103:36 03:37 1:0018113
88 DZA Dasuya103:51 03:52 1:0018273
89 MEX Mukerian104:09 04:10 1:0018423
90 PTKC Pathankot Cantt104:55 05:00 5:0018823
91 SJNP Sujanpur105:19 05:20 1:0018903
92 KTHU Kathua105:39 05:40 1:0019053
93 CKDL Chakdayala106:31 06:32 1:0019303
94 HRNR Hira Nagar106:39 06:40 1:0019343
95 SMBX Samba106:59 07:00 1:0019493
96 VJPJ Vijiypur Jammu107:17 07:18 1:0019603
97 JAT Jammu Tawi108:30 Destination Destination19813
13151,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13151,13151 running status,13151 train running status,running possition of train number 13151,train 13151,13151 curent runing status,Train No 13151,13151 train,running status of 13151,13151 runing,sealdah express 13151,train13151,train running status 13151,today`s timing for train no. 13151,rail enquiry