Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Garib Rath (12910)
Bdts Garib Rath Train Rating by Passengers
12910 - Bdts Garib Rath has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16481 votes and 5378 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12910 - Bdts Garib RathH Nizamuddin (NZM)Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM H Nizamuddin1Source 15:35 SourceN/A1
2 MTJ Mathura Jn117:10 17:12 2:001341
3 KOTA Kota Jn120:05 20:10 5:004581
4 RTM Ratlam Jn123:20 23:25 5:007241
5 DHD Dahod100:46 00:48 2:008382
6 BRC Vadodara Jn103:02 03:11 9:009862
7 ST Surat104:45 04:50 5:0011152
8 BVI Borivali107:21 07:23 2:0013472
9 BDTS Bandra Terminus108:10 Destination Destination13662
12910,12910 train running status,12910train,12910 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12910,12910 seat availability,train no 12910 running status,train no 12910,RUNNING STATUS OF 12910,train running status 12910,running status of train 12910,12910 PNR,railway enquery of 12910,12910 current status,train 12910,rail enquiry