Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Bbs Sup Express (12879)
Ltt Bbs Sup Express Train Rating by Passengers
12879 - Ltt Bbs Sup Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13995 votes and 2919 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12879 - Ltt Bbs Sup ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Bhubaneswar (BBS)Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 00:15 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn100:55 01:00 5:00381
3 NK Nasik Road103:45 03:50 5:001721
4 MMR Manmad Jn104:47 04:50 3:002451
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn106:55 07:05 10:004291
6 AK Akola Jn108:55 09:00 5:005691
7 NGP Nagpur113:40 14:00 20:008211
8 G Gondia Jn115:45 15:47 2:009511
9 R Raipur Jn118:25 18:35 10:0011221
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn120:20 20:35 15:0012321
11 CPH Champa121:18 21:20 2:0012851
12 RIG Raigarh122:16 22:18 2:0013651
13 JSG Jharsuguda Jn123:30 23:50 20:0014381
14 SBP Sambalpur100:45 01:10 25:0014872
15 ANGL Angul104:20 04:22 2:0016432
16 TLHD Talcher Road104:33 04:35 2:0016552
17 DNKL Dhenkanal105:14 05:16 2:0017032
18 CTC Cuttack106:25 06:30 5:0017602
19 BBS Bhubaneswar107:15 Destination Destination17882
12879,12879 train running status,12879 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12879,train no 12879,12879 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,running status train no 12879,train running status 12879,train no 12879 running status,train no.12879,running status of 12879,12879train,running status of train no 12879,12879 train current running status,current status of train no 12879,rail enquiry