Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ltt Bbs Sup Express (12879)
Ltt Bbs Sup Express Train Rating by Passengers
12879 - Ltt Bbs Sup Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13995 votes and 2919 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12879 - Ltt Bbs Sup ExpressLokmanyatilak T (LTT)Bhubaneswar (BBS)Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanyatilak T1Source 00:15 SourceN/A1
2 KYN Kalyan Jn100:55 01:00 5:00381
3 NK Nasik Road103:45 03:50 5:001721
4 MMR Manmad Jn104:47 04:50 3:002451
5 BSL Bhusaval Jn106:55 07:05 10:004291
6 AK Akola Jn108:55 09:00 5:005691
7 NGP Nagpur113:40 14:00 20:008211
8 G Gondia Jn115:45 15:47 2:009511
9 R Raipur Jn118:25 18:35 10:0011221
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn120:20 20:35 15:0012321
11 CPH Champa121:18 21:20 2:0012851
12 RIG Raigarh122:16 22:18 2:0013651
13 JSG Jharsuguda Jn123:30 23:50 20:0014381
14 SBP Sambalpur100:45 01:10 25:0014872
15 ANGL Angul104:20 04:22 2:0016432
16 TLHD Talcher Road104:33 04:35 2:0016552
17 DNKL Dhenkanal105:14 05:16 2:0017032
18 CTC Cuttack106:25 06:30 5:0017602
19 BBS Bhubaneswar107:15 Destination Destination17882
12879 running status,12879,12879 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12879,12879 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,running status train no 12879,train no 12879,12879 train,train no.12879,train running status 12879,current status of train no 12879,12879 train status,currant running position of train n 12879,on which time 12879 no train reach cuttack?,running status of 12879,rail enquiry