Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jharkhand Express (12874)
Jharkhand Express Train Rating by Passengers
12874 - Jharkhand Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13230 votes and 2158 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12874 - Jharkhand ExpressAnand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Hatia (HTE)Tue Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm1Source 19:50 SourceN/A1
2 CNB Kanpur Central101:45 01:50 5:004272
3 ALD Allahabad Jn104:20 04:45 25:006212
4 CAR Chunar106:35 06:40 5:007422
5 RBGJ Roberts Ganj108:08 08:10 2:008182
6 CPU Chopan109:40 09:50 10:008452
7 RNQ Renukut110:30 10:32 2:008862
8 NUQ Nagar Untari111:31 11:33 2:009422
9 GHQ Garhwa112:04 12:06 2:009762
10 GHD Garwa Road112:25 12:27 2:009862
11 DTO Daltonganj112:59 13:01 2:0010192
12 BRWD Barwadih Jn113:24 13:29 5:0010462
13 LTHR Latehar114:13 14:15 2:0010872
14 TORI Tori114:41 14:43 2:0011202
15 PTRU Patratu116:13 16:15 2:0011842
16 BRKA Barka Kana116:40 17:00 20:0012042
17 RMT Ramgarh Cant117:11 17:13 2:0012092
18 MURI Muri118:08 18:10 2:0012622
19 RNC Ranchi119:25 19:35 10:0013272
20 HTE Hatia119:55 Destination Destination13342
12874,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12874,12874 train running status,12874 running status,12874 live train running status,jharkhand express 12874 running status,Train no 12874 running status,running status of 12874,train running status 12874,train no 12874,jharkhand express 12874,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12874,running status train 12874,train no. 12874,12874 current running status,rail enquiry