Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jharkhand Express (12874)
Jharkhand Express Train Rating by Passengers
12874 - Jharkhand Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 13230 votes and 2158 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12874 - Jharkhand ExpressAnand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Hatia (HTE)Tue Wed Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm1Source 19:45 SourceN/A1
2 CNB Kanpur Central101:45 01:50 5:004272
3 ALD Allahabad Jn104:25 04:50 25:006212
4 CAR Chunar106:35 06:40 5:007422
5 RBGJ Roberts Ganj108:08 08:10 2:008182
6 CPU Chopan109:35 09:50 15:008452
7 RNQ Renukut110:30 10:32 2:008862
8 NUQ Nagar Untari111:31 11:33 2:009422
9 GHQ Garhwa112:04 12:06 2:009762
10 GHD Garwa Road112:25 12:27 2:009862
11 DTO Daltonganj112:59 13:01 2:0010192
12 BRWD Barwadih Jn113:24 13:29 5:0010462
13 LTHR Latehar114:13 14:15 2:0010872
14 TORI Tori114:41 14:43 2:0011202
15 PTRU Patratu116:13 16:15 2:0011842
16 BRKA Barka Kana116:40 17:00 20:0012042
17 RMT Ramgarh Cant117:11 17:13 2:0012092
18 MURI Muri118:08 18:10 2:0012622
19 RNC Ranchi119:25 19:35 10:0013272
20 HTE Hatia119:55 Destination Destination13342
12874,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12874,12874 running status,12874 train running status,jharkhand express 12874 running status,12874 live train running status,running status of 12874,Train no 12874 running status,train running status 12874,train no 12874,12874 train ,12874 current running status,train 12874 ,jharkhand express 12874,train no. 12874,rail enquiry