Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gitanjali Express (12859)
Gitanjali Express Train Rating by Passengers
12859 - Gitanjali Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 23805 votes and 12746 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12859 - Gitanjali ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar106:13 06:15 2:0091
3 KYN Kalyan Jn106:52 06:55 3:00541
4 IGP Igatpuri108:43 08:45 2:001371
5 NK Nasik Road109:28 09:30 2:001881
6 JL Jalgaon Jn111:58 12:00 2:004201
7 BSL Bhusaval Jn112:35 12:50 15:004451
8 MKU Malkapur113:24 13:25 1:004951
9 SEG Shegaon114:09 14:10 1:005471
10 AK Akola Jn114:40 14:45 5:005841
11 BD Badnera Jn116:10 16:15 5:006631
12 WR Wardha Jn117:29 17:32 3:007581
13 NGP Nagpur118:55 19:05 10:008371
14 BRD Bhandara Road119:49 19:51 2:008991
15 G Gondia Jn120:46 20:48 2:009671
16 RJN Raj Nandgaon122:03 22:05 2:0010721
17 DURG Durg122:45 22:50 5:0011011
18 R Raipur Jn123:25 23:35 10:0011381
19 BSP Bilaspur Jn101:15 01:30 15:0012482
20 RIG Raigarh103:01 03:03 2:0013802
21 JSG Jharsuguda Jn104:25 04:27 2:0014542
22 ROU Rourkela105:43 05:50 7:0015552
23 CKP Chakradharpur107:10 07:12 2:0016562
24 TATA Tatanagar Jn108:20 08:30 10:0017192
25 KGP Kharagpur Jn110:20 10:25 5:0018532
26 SRC Santragachi Jn111:51 11:53 2:0019612
27 HWH Howrah Jn112:30 Destination Destination19682
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,Running status of 12859,12859 current running status,train running information of 12859,train no 12859,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,12859 gitanjali exp .com,current running status of train no 12859,train running status 12859,12859 gitanjali express running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12859/CSTM/HWH/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,current running status of gitanjali express 12859,rail enquiry