Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Falaknuma Express (12703)
Falaknuma Express Train Rating by Passengers
12703 - Falaknuma Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18544 votes and 7619 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12703 - Falaknuma ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 07:25 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn109:05 09:10 5:001161
3 BLS Balasore110:35 10:37 2:002341
4 BHC Bhadrak111:35 11:37 2:002961
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road112:04 12:06 2:003401
6 CTC Cuttack113:10 13:15 5:004121
7 BBS Bhubaneswar113:50 13:55 5:004391
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn114:25 14:40 15:004581
9 BALU Balugaon115:29 15:31 2:005291
10 BAM Brahmapur116:25 16:30 5:006051
11 IPM Ichchpuram116:52 16:54 2:006291
12 PSA Palasa118:03 18:05 2:006791
13 CHE Srikakulam Road119:00 19:02 2:007521
14 VZM Vizianagram Jn120:00 20:05 5:008211
15 VSKP Vishakapatnam121:10 21:30 20:008821
16 SLO Samalkot Jn123:36 23:38 2:0010331
17 RJY Rajahmundry100:29 00:31 2:0010832
18 TDD Tadepalligudem101:08 01:09 1:0011252
19 EE Eluru101:41 01:42 1:0011732
20 BZA Vijayawada Jn103:20 03:35 15:0012322
21 GNT Guntur Jn104:20 04:25 5:0012642
22 PGRL Piduguralla105:28 05:29 1:0013382
23 MRGA Miryalaguda106:25 06:26 1:0013982
24 NLDA Nalgonda107:00 07:01 1:0014352
25 SC Secunderabad Jn109:35 Destination Destination15452
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,12703 running status,12703 live status,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 falaknuma,12703 current running status,Train running status 12703,Running status of train no 12703,running status of 12703,train 12703,12703 falkanama,12703 live status,train no 12703,rail enquiry