Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Falaknuma Express (12703)
Falaknuma Express Train Rating by Passengers
12703 - Falaknuma Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18544 votes and 7619 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12703 - Falaknuma ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Secunderabad Jn (SC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 07:25 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn109:05 09:10 5:001161
3 BLS Balasore110:35 10:37 2:002341
4 BHC Bhadrak111:35 11:37 2:002961
5 JJKR Jajpur K Road112:05 12:06 1:003401
6 CTC Cuttack113:10 13:15 5:004121
7 BBS Bhubaneswar113:50 13:55 5:004391
8 KUR Khurda Road Jn114:25 14:40 15:004581
9 BALU Balugaon115:30 15:31 1:005291
10 BAM Brahmapur116:25 16:30 5:006051
11 IPM Ichchpuram116:53 16:54 1:006291
12 PSA Palasa118:03 18:05 2:006791
13 CHE Srikakulam Road119:00 19:02 2:007521
14 VZM Vizianagram Jn120:00 20:05 5:008211
15 VSKP Vishakapatnam121:10 21:30 20:008821
16 SLO Samalkot Jn123:36 23:38 2:0010331
17 RJY Rajahmundry100:29 00:31 2:0010832
18 TDD Tadepalligudem101:08 01:09 1:0011252
19 EE Eluru101:41 01:42 1:0011732
20 BZA Vijayawada Jn103:20 03:35 15:0012322
21 GNT Guntur Jn104:20 04:25 5:0012642
22 PGRL Piduguralla105:28 05:29 1:0013382
23 MRGA Miryalaguda106:25 06:26 1:0013982
24 NLDA Nalgonda107:00 07:01 1:0014352
25 SC Secunderabad Jn109:35 Destination Destination15452
12703,12703 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12703 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12703,falaknuma express 12703 running status,12703 live status,12703 falaknuma,running status of 12703,train 12703,12703 live status,12703 current running status,Train running status 12703,Running status of train no 12703,train no 12703,12703 falkanama,rail enquiry