Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kannyakumari Express (12665)
Kannyakumari Express Train Rating by Passengers
12665 - Kannyakumari Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12212 votes and 1320 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12665 - Kannyakumari ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Kanyakumari (CAPE)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 16:10 SourceN/A1
2 KGP Kharagpur Jn117:55 18:00 5:001161
3 BLS Balasore119:25 19:27 2:002341
4 BBS Bhubaneswar122:35 22:40 5:004621
5 KUR Khurda Road Jn123:20 23:30 10:004811
6 BAM Brahmapur101:20 01:25 5:006272
7 VSKP Vishakapatnam105:40 06:00 20:009042
8 RJY Rajahmundry108:52 08:54 2:0011052
9 EE Eluru109:59 10:00 1:0011952
10 BZA Vijayawada Jn111:40 11:55 15:0012552
11 OGL Ongole114:08 14:09 1:0013932
12 NLR Nellore115:29 15:30 1:0015092
13 MS Chennai Egmore119:55 20:20 25:0016892
14 TBM Tambaram120:43 20:45 2:0017142
15 CGL Chengalpattu121:13 21:15 2:0017442
16 MLMR Melmaruvattur121:43 21:45 2:0017802
17 VM Villupuram Jn122:50 22:55 5:0018472
18 VRI Vridhachalam Jn123:35 23:37 2:0019022
19 ALU Ariyalur100:14 00:15 1:0019553
20 SRGM Srirangam102:08 02:10 2:0020133
21 TPJ Tiruchchirapali103:15 03:20 5:0020253
22 DG Dindigul Jn104:38 04:40 2:0021193
23 KQN Kodaikanal Road105:03 05:05 2:0021453
24 MDU Madurai Jn106:34 06:35 1:0021853
25 VPT Virudunagar Jn107:15 07:17 2:0022283
26 SRT Satur107:39 07:40 1:0022553
27 CVP Kovilpatti107:58 08:00 2:0022773
28 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi108:45 08:46 1:0023133
29 TEN Tirunelveli109:35 09:40 5:0023423
30 NCJ Nagercoil Jn110:55 11:00 5:0024153
31 CAPE Kanyakumari111:35 Destination Destination24313
12665,12665 train running status,12665 running status,train no 12665,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12665,12665 train jun 10 th seats details,12665 train june 10th seats details,12665 current running status,kannayakumari EX 12665,12665runningstatus,running status of train 12665,present status of train no 12665,12665 howrah kanyakumari express pnr seat available,12665 train status,12665 Train current running status,rail enquiry