Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gondwana Express (12409)
Gondwana Express Train Rating by Passengers
12409 - Gondwana Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14809 votes and 4137 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12409 - Gondwana ExpressRaigarh (RIG)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RIG Raigarh1Source 03:30 SourceN/A1
2 KHS Kharsia103:54 03:56 2:00341
3 CPH Champa104:29 04:34 5:00801
4 AKT Akaltara104:52 04:54 2:001061
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:40 05:55 15:001331
6 BYT Bhatapara106:33 06:35 2:001791
7 TLD Tilda106:53 06:55 2:002051
8 R Raipur Jn107:35 07:45 10:002431
9 DURG Durg108:40 08:45 5:002801
10 RJN Raj Nandgaon109:06 09:08 2:003091
11 DGG Dongargarh109:28 09:30 2:003411
12 G Gondia Jn110:37 10:39 2:004141
13 TMR Tumsar Road111:11 11:13 2:004641
14 BRD Bhandara Road111:26 11:28 2:004821
15 NGP Nagpur112:40 13:05 25:005441
16 KATL Katol113:49 13:50 1:006041
17 NRKR Narkher114:09 14:10 1:006291
18 PAR Pandhurna114:29 14:30 1:006471
19 MTY Multai115:13 15:14 1:006881
20 AMLA Amla Jn115:36 15:38 2:007111
21 BZU Betul115:54 15:55 1:007341
22 GDYA Ghoradongri116:37 16:38 1:007701
23 ET Itarsi Jn117:45 17:50 5:008411
24 HBD Hoshangabad118:08 18:10 2:008581
25 BPL Bhopal Jn119:45 19:50 5:009321
26 BHS Vidisha120:27 20:29 2:009861
27 BAQ Ganj Basoda121:00 21:02 2:0010251
28 BINA Bina Jn122:00 22:05 5:0010711
29 LAR Lalitpur123:01 23:03 2:0011331
30 JHS Jhansi Jn101:15 01:25 10:0012232
31 GWL Gwalior102:34 02:37 3:0013202
32 AGC Agra Cantt104:15 04:18 3:0014392
33 MTJ Mathura Jn105:01 05:03 2:0014932
34 NZM H Nizamuddin107:20 Destination Destination16262
12409,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12409,12409 train running status,12409 running status,running status of 12409,12409 current running status,12409 live runing,12409 Train,12409 rarnig stetas,train no 12409,gondwana 12409,12409 current status,gondwana express 12409 running status,12409 train status,train 12409,rail enquiry