Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gondwana Express (12409)
Gondwana Express Train Rating by Passengers
12409 - Gondwana Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14809 votes and 4137 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12409 - Gondwana ExpressRaigarh (RIG)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RIG Raigarh1Source 03:30 SourceN/A1
2 KHS Kharsia103:55 03:56 1:00341
3 CPH Champa104:29 04:34 5:00801
4 AKT Akaltara104:53 04:54 1:001061
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn105:40 05:55 15:001331
6 BYT Bhatapara106:34 06:35 1:001791
7 TLD Tilda106:54 06:55 1:002051
8 R Raipur Jn107:35 07:45 10:002431
9 DURG Durg108:40 08:45 5:002801
10 RJN Raj Nandgaon109:06 09:08 2:003091
11 DGG Dongargarh109:29 09:30 1:003411
12 G Gondia Jn110:37 10:39 2:004141
13 TMR Tumsar Road111:12 11:13 1:004641
14 BRD Bhandara Road111:27 11:28 1:004821
15 NGP Nagpur112:40 13:05 25:005441
16 KATL Katol113:49 13:50 1:006041
17 NRKR Narkher114:09 14:10 1:006291
18 PAR Pandhurna114:29 14:30 1:006471
19 MTY Multai115:13 15:14 1:006881
20 AMLA Amla Jn115:36 15:38 2:007111
21 BZU Betul115:54 15:55 1:007341
22 GDYA Ghoradongri116:37 16:38 1:007701
23 ET Itarsi Jn117:45 17:50 5:008411
24 HBD Hoshangabad118:09 18:10 1:008581
25 BPL Bhopal Jn119:45 19:50 5:009321
26 BHS Vidisha120:28 20:29 1:009861
27 BAQ Ganj Basoda121:00 21:02 2:0010251
28 BINA Bina Jn122:00 22:05 5:0010711
29 LAR Lalitpur123:02 23:03 1:0011331
30 JHS Jhansi Jn101:15 01:25 10:0012232
31 GWL Gwalior102:34 02:37 3:0013202
32 AGC Agra Cantt104:15 04:18 3:0014392
33 MTJ Mathura Jn105:01 05:03 2:0014932
34 NZM H Nizamuddin107:20 Destination Destination16262
12409,12409 running status,12409 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12409,running status of 12409,12409 train status,train running status 12409,train no 12409,12409 Train,gondwana express 12409 running status,12409 current status,train no 12409 today runing time,12409 current running status,Train 12409 running status,current status of 12409,rail enquiry