Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Jsm Express (12371)
Hwh Jsm Express Train Rating by Passengers
12371 - Hwh Jsm Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12414 votes and 1775 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12371 - Hwh Jsm ExpressHowrah Jn (HWH)Jaisalmer (JSM)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 08:15 SourceN/A1
2 DGR Durgapur110:17 10:19 2:001581
3 ASN Asansol Jn110:48 10:53 5:002001
4 DHN Dhanbad Jn112:00 12:05 5:002591
5 GAYA Gaya Jn114:50 14:55 5:004581
6 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn117:57 18:17 20:006611
7 BSB Varanasi Jn119:05 19:30 25:006781
8 PBH Partapgarh Jn121:20 21:28 8:008061
9 AME Amethi122:10 22:11 1:008411
10 RBL Rae Bareli Jn123:20 23:28 8:009011
11 LKO Lucknow Nr101:20 01:30 10:009792
12 BE Bareilly104:57 05:02 5:0012142
13 MB Moradabad106:50 07:00 10:0013042
14 GZB Ghaziabad109:38 09:40 2:0014452
15 DLI Delhi110:15 10:40 25:0014652
16 DEC Delhi Cantt111:07 11:08 1:0014792
17 GGN Gurgaon111:27 11:28 1:0014962
18 RE Rewari112:35 12:37 2:0015472
19 MHRG Mahendragarh113:15 13:16 1:0015982
20 SDLP Sadulpur Jn114:33 14:38 5:0016892
21 CUR Churu115:20 15:25 5:0017462
22 RTGH Ratangarh Jn116:00 16:10 10:0017892
23 RJR Rajaldesar116:24 16:25 1:0018072
24 SDGH Sri Dungargarh117:10 17:11 1:0018532
25 NPS Napasar117:45 17:46 1:0019002
26 BKN Bikaner Jn118:20 18:30 10:0019272
27 PLCJ Phalodi Jn120:50 20:55 5:0020892
28 RDRA Ramdevra121:31 21:32 1:0021352
29 JSM Jaisalmer123:20 Destination Destination22452
12371,train no 12371,12371 running status,train no.12371,12371 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12371,train no. 12371,12371 train ,train 12371,train running status 12371,running status of 12371,12371 live status,12371 curent runing status,12371train,train no. 12371 position,rail enquiry