Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wainganga Express (12252)
Wainganga Express Train Rating by Passengers
12252 - Wainganga Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11684 votes and 1147 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12252 - Wainganga ExpressKorba (KRBA)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KRBA Korba1Source 08:00 SourceN/A1
2 CPH Champa108:36 08:41 5:00401
3 NIA Janjgir Naila108:50 08:52 2:00511
4 AKT Akaltara109:04 09:06 2:00661
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn109:50 10:05 15:00931
6 BYT Bhatapara110:41 10:43 2:001391
7 R Raipur Jn111:45 11:55 10:002031
8 DURG Durg112:50 12:55 5:002401
9 RJN Raj Nandgaon113:16 13:18 2:002701
10 DGG Dongargarh113:40 13:42 2:003011
11 G Gondia Jn114:50 15:00 10:003741
12 SNV Sondad115:38 15:40 2:004201
13 WSA Wadsa116:28 16:30 2:004771
14 NAB Nagbhir Jn116:56 16:58 2:005061
15 MME Mul Marora117:48 17:50 2:005721
16 CAF Chanda Fort118:26 18:28 2:006131
17 BPQ Balharshah119:00 19:10 10:006241
18 KZJ Kazipet Jn122:10 22:12 2:008581
19 KCG Kacheguda101:25 01:35 10:009962
20 MBNR Mahbubnagar103:07 03:09 2:0011012
21 KRNT Kurnool City105:45 05:47 2:0012322
22 DHNE Dhone107:00 07:05 5:0012852
23 ATP Anantapur109:14 09:15 1:0013972
24 DMM Dharmavaram Jn110:20 10:25 5:0014312
25 YNK Yelhanka Jn112:53 12:55 2:0015932
26 YPR Yesvantpur Jn113:30 Destination Destination16052
12252,12252 train running status,12252 running status,wainganga express 12252 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12252,12252runningstatus,running status of 12252,12252 train status ,Current running status of 12252,12252 train,12252 train current status,train running status 12252,running status of train 12252,12252 current running status,train no 12252 running status,rail enquiry