Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wainganga Express (12252)
Wainganga Express Train Rating by Passengers
12252 - Wainganga Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11684 votes and 1147 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12252 - Wainganga ExpressKorba (KRBA)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Thu Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KRBA Korba1Source 08:00 SourceN/A1
2 CPH Champa108:36 08:41 5:00401
3 NIA Janjgir Naila108:50 08:52 2:00511
4 AKT Akaltara109:04 09:06 2:00661
5 BSP Bilaspur Jn109:50 10:05 15:00931
6 BYT Bhatapara110:41 10:43 2:001391
7 R Raipur Jn111:45 11:55 10:002031
8 DURG Durg112:50 12:55 5:002401
9 RJN Raj Nandgaon113:16 13:18 2:002701
10 DGG Dongargarh113:40 13:42 2:003011
11 G Gondia Jn114:50 15:00 10:003741
12 SNV Sondad115:38 15:40 2:004201
13 WSA Wadsa116:28 16:30 2:004771
14 NAB Nagbhir Jn116:56 16:58 2:005061
15 MME Mul Marora117:48 17:50 2:005721
16 CAF Chanda Fort118:26 18:28 2:006131
17 BPQ Balharshah119:00 19:10 10:006241
18 KZJ Kazipet Jn122:10 22:12 2:008581
19 KCG Kacheguda101:25 01:35 10:009962
20 MBNR Mahbubnagar103:07 03:09 2:0011012
21 KRNT Kurnool City105:45 05:47 2:0012322
22 DHNE Dhone107:00 07:05 5:0012852
23 ATP Anantapur109:14 09:15 1:0013972
24 DMM Dharmavaram Jn110:20 10:25 5:0014312
25 YNK Yelhanka Jn112:53 12:55 2:0015932
26 YPR Yesvantpur Jn113:30 Destination Destination16052
12252 train running status,12252,12252 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12252,12252 train current status,train running status 12252,running status of train 12252,wainganga express 12252 running status,Current running status of 12252,train 12252,train no 12252 running status,running status of 12252,current running status of train 12252,12252 train,wainganga express 12252,rail enquiry