Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chalukya Express (11022)
Chalukya Express Train Rating by Passengers
11022 - Chalukya Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16571 votes and 7092 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11022 - Chalukya ExpressTirunelveli (TEN)Dadar (DR)Mon Thu Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TEN Tirunelveli1Source 14:45 SourceN/A1
2 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi115:10 15:11 1:00291
3 CVP Kovilpatti115:44 15:45 1:00661
4 SRT Satur116:04 16:05 1:00871
5 VPT Virudunagar Jn116:23 16:25 2:001141
6 MDU Madurai Jn117:25 17:30 5:001571
7 DG Dindigul Jn118:45 18:50 5:002231
8 KRR Karur120:06 20:10 4:002971
9 ED Erode Jn121:25 21:35 10:003621
10 SA Salem Jn122:30 22:35 5:004251
11 DPJ Dharmapuri100:18 00:20 2:004912
12 HSRA Hosur101:58 02:00 2:005832
13 BAND Banaswadi103:13 03:15 2:006352
14 YPR Yesvantpur Jn104:15 07:00 165:006492
15 TK Tumkur108:03 08:05 2:007132
16 TTR Tiptur109:09 09:10 1:007842
17 ASK Arsikere Jn109:40 09:45 5:008092
18 DRU Kadur110:24 10:25 1:008492
19 RRB Birur Jn110:33 10:35 2:008552
20 DVG Davangere112:22 12:25 3:009692
21 HRR Harihar112:43 12:45 2:009832
22 RNR Ranibennur113:09 13:10 1:0010052
23 HVR Haveri113:39 13:40 1:0010382
24 UBL Hubli Jn115:10 15:25 15:0011132
25 DWR Dharwar115:48 15:50 2:0011332
26 LWR Alnavar Jn116:29 16:30 1:0011702
27 LD Londa Jn117:08 17:10 2:0012032
28 BGM Belgaum118:03 18:05 2:0012542
29 GPB Ghatprabha118:54 18:55 1:0013122
30 KUD Kudachi119:39 19:40 1:0013592
31 MRJ Miraj Jn120:45 20:50 5:0013922
32 SLI Sangli121:02 21:05 3:0013992
33 TKR Takari121:39 21:40 1:0014402
34 KRD Karad122:07 22:08 1:0014672
35 STR Satara123:05 23:08 3:0015262
36 PUNE Pune Jn102:10 02:20 10:0016713
37 LNL Lonavala103:24 03:25 1:0017353
38 KYN Kalyan Jn104:49 04:50 1:0018093
39 DR Dadar105:45 Destination Destination18543
train no 11022,11022 train running status,11022 running status,train no 11022 running status,11022,11022 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11022,train no.11022,train 11022,train running status 11022,11022 current running status ,chalukya express 11022,11022 train route,train no. 11022,11022 train seat availability,rail enquiry