Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kushinagar Express (11016)
Kushinagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
11016 - Kushinagar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25982 votes and 16508 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11016 - Kushinagar ExpressGorakhpur Jn (GKP)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GKP Gorakhpur Jn1Source 19:00 SourceN/A1
2 KLD Khalilabad119:38 19:40 2:00351
3 BST Basti120:10 20:15 5:00651
4 BV Babhnan120:38 20:40 2:00951
5 MUR Mankapur Jn121:08 21:10 2:001261
6 GD Gonda Jn121:40 21:45 5:001541
7 BBK Barabanki Jn123:28 23:30 2:002431
8 LKO Lucknow Nr100:30 00:40 10:002712
9 ON Unnao Jn101:33 01:35 2:003272
10 CNB Kanpur Central102:15 02:25 10:003452
11 BZM Bhimsen102:51 02:53 2:003582
12 PHN Pokhrayan103:31 03:33 2:004032
13 KPI Kalpi103:48 03:50 2:004172
14 ORAI Orai104:20 04:22 2:004512
15 AIT Ait104:42 04:44 2:004752
16 CGN Chirgaon105:38 05:40 2:005332
17 JHS Jhansi Jn107:05 07:17 12:005642
18 BAB Babina107:40 07:42 2:005902
19 LAR Lalitpur108:27 08:29 2:006542
20 BINA Bina Jn109:45 09:50 5:007172
21 BAQ Ganj Basoda110:22 10:24 2:007632
22 BHS Vidisha110:52 10:54 2:008022
23 BPL Bhopal Jn111:55 12:00 5:008552
24 HBJ Habibganj112:10 12:12 2:008612
25 MDDP Mandi Dip112:27 12:29 2:008782
26 HBD Hoshangabad113:17 13:19 2:009292
27 ET Itarsi Jn113:50 13:55 5:009472
28 TBN Timarni114:53 14:55 2:0010082
29 HD Harda115:08 15:10 2:0010232
30 KKN Khirkiya115:32 15:34 2:0010542
31 KNW Khandwa117:15 17:20 5:0011302
32 NPNR Nepanagar117:53 17:55 2:0011732
33 BAU Burhanpur118:18 18:20 2:0011992
34 RV Raver118:36 18:38 2:0012202
35 BSL Bhusaval Jn119:10 19:20 10:0012542
36 JL Jalgaon Jn119:43 19:45 2:0012782
37 PC Pachora Jn120:16 20:18 2:0013262
38 CSN Chalisgaon Jn121:08 21:10 2:0013712
39 NGN Nandgaon121:53 21:55 2:0014132
40 MMR Manmad Jn122:15 22:20 5:0014382
41 NK Nasik Road123:18 23:20 2:0015112
42 DVL Devlali123:28 23:30 2:0015172
43 IGP Igatpuri101:18 01:20 2:0015613
44 KYN Kalyan Jn103:10 03:15 5:0016453
45 TNA Thane103:33 03:35 2:0016653
46 LTT Lokmanyatilak T104:20 Destination Destination16823
11016,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11016,kushinagar express 11016 running status,11016 running status,11016 train running status,kushinagar express 11016 current status,train running status 11016,running status of train no. 11016,Railenquiry running 11016,running status of 11016,11016 current running status,train no 11016,11016 train seat availability,11016 train,11016 current status,rail enquiry