Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kushinagar Express (11016)
Kushinagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
11016 - Kushinagar Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25982 votes and 16508 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11016 - Kushinagar ExpressGorakhpur Jn (GKP)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GKP Gorakhpur Jn1Source 19:00 SourceN/A1
2 KLD Khalilabad119:36 19:38 2:00351
3 BST Basti120:10 20:15 5:00651
4 BV Babhnan120:38 20:40 2:00951
5 MUR Mankapur Jn121:12 21:14 2:001261
6 GD Gonda Jn121:40 21:45 5:001541
7 BBK Barabanki Jn123:28 23:30 2:002431
8 LKO Lucknow Nr100:25 00:40 15:002712
9 ON Unnao Jn101:34 01:36 2:003252
10 CNB Kanpur Central102:15 02:25 10:003422
11 BZM Bhimsen102:51 02:53 2:003562
12 PHN Pokhrayan103:30 03:32 2:004012
13 KPI Kalpi103:37 03:39 2:004152
14 ORAI Orai104:19 04:21 2:004482
15 AIT Ait104:39 04:41 2:004732
16 CGN Chirgaon105:38 05:40 2:005302
17 JHS Jhansi Jn107:05 07:15 10:005622
18 BAB Babina107:48 07:50 2:005872
19 LAR Lalitpur108:30 08:32 2:006522
20 BINA Bina Jn109:45 09:50 5:007152
21 BAQ Ganj Basoda110:22 10:24 2:007602
22 BHS Vidisha110:52 10:54 2:008002
23 BPL Bhopal Jn112:00 12:05 5:008532
24 HBJ Habibganj112:15 12:17 2:008592
25 MDDP Mandi Dip112:32 12:34 2:008782
26 HBD Hoshangabad113:22 13:24 2:009272
27 ET Itarsi Jn113:50 13:55 5:009452
28 TBN Timarni114:53 14:55 2:0010062
29 HD Harda115:08 15:10 2:0010202
30 KKN Khirkiya115:32 15:34 2:0010522
31 KNW Khandwa117:15 17:20 5:0011282
32 NPNR Nepanagar117:53 17:55 2:0011712
33 BAU Burhanpur118:18 18:20 2:0011972
34 RV Raver118:36 18:38 2:0012172
35 BSL Bhusaval Jn119:10 19:20 10:0012522
36 JL Jalgaon Jn119:43 19:45 2:0012762
37 PC Pachora Jn120:16 20:18 2:0013242
38 CSN Chalisgaon Jn121:08 21:10 2:0013692
39 NGN Nandgaon121:53 21:55 2:0014112
40 MMR Manmad Jn122:15 22:20 5:0014362
41 NK Nasik Road123:18 23:20 2:0015092
42 DVL Devlali123:28 23:30 2:0015152
43 IGP Igatpuri101:18 01:20 2:0015603
44 KYN Kalyan Jn103:10 03:15 5:0016433
45 TNA Thane103:33 03:35 2:0016633
46 LTT Lokmanyatilak T104:20 Destination Destination16803
11016,kushinagar express 11016 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11016,11016 running status,11016 train running status,kushinagar express 11016 current status,train running status 11016,running status of train no. 11016,running status of 11016,train no 11016,11016 current running status,11016 train seat availability,kushinagar express 11016,running positionof 11016,11016 current status,rail enquiry