Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mahanagari Express (11093)
Mahanagari Express Train Rating by Passengers
11093 - Mahanagari Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 27384 votes and 17844 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11093 - Mahanagari ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Varanasi Jn (BSB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 00:10 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar100:23 00:25 2:0091
3 TNA Thane100:48 00:50 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn101:12 01:15 3:00541
5 IGP Igatpuri103:03 03:05 2:001371
6 NK Nasik Road103:53 03:55 2:001881
7 MMR Manmad Jn104:50 04:55 5:002611
8 JL Jalgaon Jn106:38 06:40 2:004201
9 BSL Bhusaval Jn107:10 07:20 10:004451
10 BAU Burhanpur108:08 08:10 2:004991
11 NPNR Nepanagar108:28 08:30 2:005261
12 KNW Khandwa109:55 10:00 5:005681
13 ET Itarsi Jn112:40 12:50 10:007521
14 PPI Pipariya113:52 13:54 2:008191
15 NU Narsinghpur114:52 14:54 2:009131
16 MML Madan Mahal115:54 15:56 2:009931
17 JBP Jabalpur116:10 16:20 10:009971
18 KTE Katni117:30 17:35 5:0010871
19 MYR Maihar118:28 18:30 2:0011501
20 STA Satna119:20 19:30 10:0011861
21 MKP Manikpur Jn121:50 21:55 5:0012631
22 COI Cheoki100:10 00:32 22:0013552
23 BDL Vindhyachal101:56 02:00 4:0014282
24 MZP Mirzapur102:18 02:25 7:0014362
25 CAR Chunar102:58 03:00 2:0014672
26 KEI Kashi104:18 04:20 2:0015102
27 BSB Varanasi Jn104:40 Destination Destination15152
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,mahanagari express 11093 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,train no 11093,11093 current running status,11093 train,train 11093,train no 11093 running status,11093 train seat availability,11093 mahanagri express,train running status 11093,running status of 11093,rail enquiry