Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mahanagari Express (11093)
Mahanagari Express Train Rating by Passengers
11093 - Mahanagari Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 27384 votes and 17844 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
11093 - Mahanagari ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Varanasi Jn (BSB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 00:10 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar100:23 00:25 2:0091
3 TNA Thane100:48 00:50 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn101:12 01:15 3:00541
5 IGP Igatpuri103:03 03:05 2:001371
6 NK Nasik Road103:53 03:55 2:001881
7 MMR Manmad Jn104:50 04:55 5:002611
8 JL Jalgaon Jn106:38 06:40 2:004201
9 BSL Bhusaval Jn107:10 07:20 10:004451
10 BAU Burhanpur108:08 08:10 2:004991
11 NPNR Nepanagar108:28 08:30 2:005261
12 KNW Khandwa109:55 10:00 5:005681
13 ET Itarsi Jn112:40 12:50 10:007521
14 PPI Pipariya113:52 13:54 2:008191
15 NU Narsinghpur114:52 14:54 2:009131
16 MML Madan Mahal115:54 15:56 2:009931
17 JBP Jabalpur116:10 16:20 10:009971
18 KTE Katni117:30 17:35 5:0010871
19 MYR Maihar118:28 18:30 2:0011501
20 STA Satna119:20 19:30 10:0011861
21 MKP Manikpur Jn121:50 21:55 5:0012631
22 COI Cheoki100:10 00:32 22:0013552
23 BDL Vindhyachal101:56 02:00 4:0014282
24 MZP Mirzapur102:18 02:25 7:0014362
25 CAR Chunar102:58 03:00 2:0014672
26 KEI Kashi104:18 04:20 2:0015102
27 BSB Varanasi Jn104:40 Destination Destination15152
11093,11093 running status ,11093 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/11093,11093 train current location,mahanagari express 11093 running status,11093 current running status,train no 11093 running status,train running status 11093,current running status of train 11093,train 11093 running,running status of 11093,11093 train seat availability,11093 train,train no 11093,rail enquiry