Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bdts Gkp Special (09005)
Bdts Gkp Special Train Rating by Passengers
09005 - Bdts Gkp Special has 3 out of 5 rating based on 8169 votes and 425 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
09005 - Bdts Gkp SpecialBandra Terminus (BDTS)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 20:25 SourceN/A1
2 BVI Borivali121:20 21:25 5:00191
3 VAPI Vapi123:14 23:16 2:001591
4 ST Surat100:49 00:51 2:002522
5 BRC Vadodara Jn102:40 02:50 10:003812
6 RTM Ratlam Jn106:30 06:50 20:006422
7 KOTA Kota Jn110:40 10:50 10:009092
8 SWM Sawai Madhopur112:30 12:35 5:0010172
9 GGC Gangapur City113:35 13:37 2:0010802
10 HAN Hindaun City114:15 14:17 2:0011242
11 BTE Bharatpur Jn115:00 15:05 5:0011992
12 AH Achhnera Jn115:30 16:00 30:0012272
13 MTJ Mathura Jn116:50 16:55 5:0012612
14 HTC Hathras City117:21 17:23 2:0013032
15 KSJ Kasganj118:15 18:25 10:0013662
16 FBD Farrukhabad120:20 20:25 5:0014742
17 KJN Kannauj121:20 21:22 2:0015332
18 CNB Kanpur Central122:00 22:10 10:0016132
19 LKO Lucknow Nr123:55 00:05 10:0016873
20 GD Gonda Jn102:35 02:40 5:0018043
21 BST Basti103:40 03:45 5:0018933
22 KLD Khalilabad104:08 04:10 2:0019233
23 GKP Gorakhpur Jn105:05 Destination Destination19583
09005 train,train no 09005,09005 train schedule,train no 09005 schedule,09005 train running status,Train number 09005,09005 train route,09005,Train no. 09005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/09005,train 09005,bct ndls raj sp 09005,train no 09005 route,current+time+and+location+train+no+09005,Train no.09005,rail enquiry