Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (09005)
Train Rating by Passengers
09005 - has 3 out of 5 rating based on 8169 votes and 425 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
09005 - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Mumbai Bandra TerminusSource 08:25 PM Source0.0
2 BVI Borivali09:20 PM 09:25 PM 518.7
3 VAPI Vapi11:14 PM 11:16 PM 2157.2
4 ST Surat12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2252.2
5 BRC Vadodara Jn02:40 AM 02:50 AM 10382.0
6 RTM Ratlam Jn06:30 AM 06:50 AM 20642.4
7 KOTA Kota Jn10:40 AM 10:50 AM 10909.0
8 SWM Sawai Madhopur12:30 PM 12:35 PM 51016.8
9 GGC Gangapur City01:35 PM 01:37 PM 21080.7
10 HAN Hindaun City02:15 PM 02:17 PM 21125.0
11 BTE Bharatpur Jn03:00 PM 03:05 PM 51199.8
12 AH Achhnera Jn03:30 PM 04:00 PM 301227.2
13 MTJ Mathura Jn04:50 PM 04:55 PM 51262.4
14 HTC Hathras City05:21 PM 05:23 PM 21304.3
15 KSJ Kasganj06:15 PM 06:25 PM 101367.3
16 FBD Farrukhabad08:20 PM 08:25 PM 51475.0
17 KJN Kannauj09:20 PM 09:22 PM 21534.2
18 CNB Kanpur Central10:00 PM 10:10 PM 101614.7
19 LKO Lucknow11:55 PM 12:05 AM 14301686.7
20 GD Gonda Jn02:35 AM 02:40 AM 51804.5
21 BST Basti03:40 AM 03:45 AM 51892.9
22 KLD Khalilabad04:08 AM 04:10 AM 21922.5
23 GKP Gorakhpur Jn05:05 AM Destination Destination1956.4
09005 train,train no 09005,09005 train schedule,09005,09005 train running status,train no 09005 schedule,Train number 09005,09005 train route,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/09005,Train no. 09005,train 09005,bct ndls raj sp 09005,train no 09005 route,current+time+and+location+train+no+09005,Train no.09005,rail enquiry