Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (07606)
Train Rating by Passengers
07606 - has 1 out of 5 rating based on 6541 votes and 3544.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
07606 - Kacheguda (KCG)Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCG KachegudaSource 06:00 AM Source0.0
2 JCL Jadcherla07:32 AM 07:33 AM 187.0
3 MBNR Mahbubnagar07:50 AM 07:51 AM 1105.0
4 GWD Gadwal09:15 AM 09:16 AM 1180.0
5 KRNT Kurnool Town10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1236.0
6 DHNE Dhone11:10 AM 11:15 AM 5289.0
7 GY Gooty Jn12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1344.0
8 YA Yerraguntla01:59 PM 02:00 PM 1460.0
9 HX Cuddapah02:41 PM 02:42 PM 1499.0
10 RJP Razampeta03:31 PM 03:32 PM 1550.0
11 RU Renigunta Jn05:30 PM 05:45 PM 15624.0
12 KPD Katpadi Jn07:38 PM 07:40 PM 2738.0
13 JTJ Jolarpettai09:33 PM 09:45 PM 12822.0
14 SA Salem Jn11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5942.0
15 ED Erode Jn12:20 AM 12:25 AM 51004.0
16 TUP Tiruppur01:08 AM 01:10 AM 21055.0
17 CBE Coimbatore Jn02:05 AM 02:10 AM 51105.0
18 PGT Palakkad03:25 AM 03:30 AM 51159.0
19 SRR Shoranur Jn04:30 AM 04:40 AM 101202.0
20 TIR Tirur05:19 AM 05:20 AM 11247.0
21 QLD Quilandi06:20 AM 06:25 AM 51312.0
22 BDJ Vadakara06:59 AM 07:00 AM 11334.0
23 TLY Thalassery07:27 AM 07:28 AM 11356.0
24 CAN Kannur08:10 AM 08:15 AM 51377.0
25 PAY Payyanur08:49 AM 08:50 AM 11410.0
26 KZE Kanhangad09:24 AM 09:25 AM 11439.0
27 KGQ Kasaragod09:54 AM 09:55 AM 11462.0
28 MAQ Mangalore Cntl11:20 AM Destination Destination1508.0
07606 train running status,07606 train ,running train information of 07606,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/07606/Kcg-maq-spl,07606 train seat availability,train number 07606,07606 train schedule,07606 - Kcg Maq Spl (Train),train number 07606 source and destination,running status train number 07606,07606,07606 train details,Train no. 07606,07606 train current running status ,07606 number train sourse station,rail enquiry