Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cpr Ljn Special (05065)
Cpr Ljn Special Train Rating by Passengers
05065 - Cpr Ljn Special has 1 out of 5 rating based on 4356 votes and 2452 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
05065 - Cpr Ljn SpecialChhapra (CPR)Lucknow Ne (LJN)Tue Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CPR Chhapra1Source 19:30 SourceN/A1
2 SV Siwan Jn120:25 20:30 5:00611
3 THE Thawe Jn121:15 21:20 5:00891
4 TOI Tamkuhi Road122:05 22:07 2:001261
5 POU Padrauna122:40 22:45 5:001571
6 RKL Ramkola123:02 23:04 2:001721
7 CPJ Kaptanganj Jn123:45 23:50 5:001881
8 GKP Gorakhpur Jn101:15 01:30 15:002272
9 BST Basti102:35 02:40 5:002922
10 MUR Mankapur Jn103:25 03:27 2:003532
11 GD Gonda Jn104:05 04:10 5:003812
12 BBK Barabanki Jn106:30 06:32 2:004702
13 BNZ Badshahnagar107:03 07:05 2:004942
14 LJN Lucknow Ne108:15 Destination Destination5062
05065,05065 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05065,location of train 05065,05065 Train running status,running status of 05065,05065train,train running status 05065,train no 05065,05065 train live running staus,train 05065,current position of train no 05065,05065running status,05065 train,train running status of 05065,rail enquiry