Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cpr Ljn Special (05065)
Cpr Ljn Special Train Rating by Passengers
05065 - Cpr Ljn Special has 1 out of 5 rating based on 4356 votes and 2452 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
05065 - Cpr Ljn SpecialChhapra (CPR)Lucknow Ne (LJN)Tue Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CPR Chhapra1Source 19:30 SourceN/A1
2 SV Siwan Jn120:25 20:30 5:00611
3 THE Thawe Jn121:15 21:20 5:00891
4 TOI Tamkuhi Road122:05 22:07 2:001261
5 POU Padrauna122:40 22:45 5:001571
6 RKL Ramkola123:02 23:04 2:001721
7 CPJ Kaptanganj Jn123:45 23:50 5:001881
8 GKP Gorakhpur Jn101:15 01:30 15:002272
9 BST Basti102:35 02:40 5:002922
10 MUR Mankapur Jn103:25 03:27 2:003532
11 GD Gonda Jn104:05 04:10 5:003812
12 BBK Barabanki Jn106:30 06:32 2:004702
13 BNZ Badshahnagar107:03 07:05 2:004942
14 LJN Lucknow Ne108:15 Destination Destination5062
05065,05065 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/05065,05065 Train running status,running status of 05065,05065 train live running staus,train running status 05065,05065train,train 05065,train number 05065,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/05065/Cpr-ljn,05065 cpr ljn exp,train no 05065 running status,train no 05065,05065 train runing status,rail enquiry