Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (04052)
Train Rating by Passengers
04052 - has 4 out of 5 rating based on 4084 votes and 599 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
04052 - Udhampur (UHP)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 UHP UdhampurSource 04:00 PM Source0.0
2 JAT Jammu Tawi05:15 PM 05:30 PM 1552.9
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt07:40 PM 07:45 PM 5152.4
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant09:33 PM 09:38 PM 5264.8
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10316.8
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5430.4
7 SRE Saharanpur02:35 AM 02:45 AM 10511.6
8 MTC Meerut City04:18 AM 04:20 AM 2625.4
9 GZB Ghaziabad05:13 AM 05:15 AM 2672.6
10 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm05:45 AM Destination Destination685.6
04052,04052 train running status,04052 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/04052,running status of 04052,current running status of 04052,train no 04052,04052 train,train no.04052,Train no. 04052,04052 current running status,status of 04052,04052+running+status,sre to anvt 04052 train status,train no. 04052 running status,rail enquiry