Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Uhp Anvt Special (04052)
Uhp Anvt Special Train Rating by Passengers
04052 - Uhp Anvt Special has 4 out of 5 rating based on 4084 votes and 599 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
04052 - Uhp Anvt SpecialUdhampur (UHP)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 UHP Udhampur1Source 16:00 SourceN/A1
2 JAT Jammu Tawi117:15 17:30 15:00541
3 PTKC Pathankot Cantt119:40 19:45 5:001531
4 JRC Jalandhar Cant121:33 21:38 5:002661
5 LDH Ludhiana Jn122:35 22:45 10:003181
6 UMB Ambala Cant Jn100:45 00:50 5:004322
7 SRE Saharanpur102:35 02:45 10:005132
8 MTC Meerut City104:18 04:20 2:006262
9 GZB Ghaziabad105:13 05:15 2:006742
10 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm105:45 Destination Destination6862
04052,04052 train running status,04052 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/04052,running status of 04052,04052 train,train no 04052,current running status of 04052,status of 04052,train 04052,train no.04052,running status of train no 04052,train running status 04052,Train no. 04052,running status of train 04052,rail enquiry