Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Udhampur - Delhi A Vihar Exp Spl (04052)
Udhampur - Delhi A Vihar Exp Spl Train Rating by Passengers
04052 - Udhampur - Delhi A Vihar Exp Spl has 4 out of 5 rating based on 4084 votes and 599 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
04052 - Udhampur - Delhi A Vihar Exp Spl () ()Fri Sun Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi12:00 AM 05:40 PM 10600.0
2 PTKC Pathankot Cantt07:40 PM 07:45 PM 599.0
3 JRC Jalandhar Cant09:33 PM 09:38 PM 5212.0
4 LDH Ludhiana Jn10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10264.0
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn12:45 AM 12:50 AM 5378.0
6 SRE Saharanpur02:35 AM 02:45 AM 10459.0
7 MOZ Muzaffarnagar03:35 AM 03:37 AM 2517.0
8 MTC Meerut City04:18 AM 04:20 AM 2573.0
9 GZB Ghaziabad05:13 AM 05:15 AM 2620.0
10 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm05:45 AM 12:00 AM 345633.0
04052,04052 train running status,04052 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/04052,running status of 04052,current running status of 04052,train no 04052,04052 train,train no.04052,Train no. 04052,04052 current running status,04052+running+status,status of 04052,sre to anvt 04052 train status, 04052,rail enquiry