Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jat Anvt Specia (04052)
Jat Anvt Specia Train Rating by Passengers
04052 - Jat Anvt Specia has 4 out of 5 rating based on 4084 votes and 599 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
04052 - Jat Anvt SpeciaJammu Tawi (JAT)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JAT Jammu Tawi1Source 17:40 SourceN/A1
2 PTKC Pathankot Cantt119:40 19:45 5:001001
3 JRC Jalandhar Cant121:33 21:38 5:002131
4 LDH Ludhiana Jn122:35 22:45 10:002651
5 UMB Ambala Cant Jn100:45 00:50 5:003782
6 SRE Saharanpur102:35 02:45 10:004602
7 MTC Meerut City104:18 04:20 2:005732
8 GZB Ghaziabad105:13 05:15 2:006212
9 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm105:45 Destination Destination6332
04052,04052 running status,04052 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/04052,running status of 04052,current running status of 04052,04052 train,train no 04052,running status of train no 04052,Train no. 04052,train running status 04052,train no.04052,04052 current running status,Why did train no 04052 get late,04052+running+status,rail enquiry