Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train (01055)
Train Rating by Passengers
01055 - has 1 out of 5 rating based on 907 votes and 727.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
01055 - () ()
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term12:00 AM 01:20 PM 8000.0
2 TNA Thane01:46 PM 01:49 PM 317.0
3 KYN Kalyan Jn02:10 PM 02:13 PM 337.0
4 IGP Igatpuri04:55 PM 05:00 PM 5119.0
5 NK Nasik Road05:35 PM 05:38 PM 3169.0
6 MMR Manmad Jn06:30 PM 06:35 PM 5242.0
7 JL Jalgaon Jn08:23 PM 08:25 PM 2402.0
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn08:50 PM 09:00 PM 10426.0
9 KNW Khandwa10:55 PM 11:00 PM 5550.0
10 ET Itarsi Jn01:30 AM 01:40 AM 10733.0
11 PPI Pipariya02:40 AM 02:42 AM 2800.0
12 NU Narsinghpur03:40 AM 03:42 AM 2894.0
13 JBP Jabalpur05:20 AM 05:30 AM 10978.0
14 KTE Katni06:50 AM 06:55 AM 51069.0
15 MYR Maihar07:50 AM 07:52 AM 21132.0
16 STA Satna08:40 AM 08:50 AM 101167.0
17 MKP Manikpur Jn10:45 AM 10:47 AM 21245.0
18 COI Cheoki12:15 PM 12:20 PM 51337.0
19 BSB Varanasi Jn03:35 PM 12:00 AM 9351493.0
01055,train no 01055,01055 train,01055 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/01055,01055 train schedule,train number 01055,01055 running status,01055/LTT BSB SPL,train no.01055,01055 train details,running status of 01055,01055 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/01055/LTT-BSB-SUMMER-SPL,train no 01055 route,rail enquiry