Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDELHI07:45SHAHJEHANPUR14:1706:32YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNEW DELHI11:35SHAHJEHANPUR18:1006:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPRESSNEW DELHI13:10SHAHJEHANPUR18:3705:27YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14014SULTANPUR EXPRESSDELHI16:15SHAHJEHANPUR23:3007:15YNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15274SATYAGRAH EXPRESSDELHI17:15SHAHJEHANPUR00:4307:28YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14206DLI FD EXPRESSDELHI18:35SHAHJEHANPUR01:0206:27YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPRESSDELHI CANTT19:00SHAHJEHANPUR02:3507:35NNNNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESSDELHI19:50SHAHJEHANPUR01:4505:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI20:15SHAHJEHANPUR03:3007:15YNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12230LUCKNOW MAILNEW DELHI22:05SHAHJEHANPUR04:0005:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54076SITAPURCITY PASSENGERDELHI23:50SHAHJEHANPUR10:5511:05YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
All train from pnbe to ndls,Ndls to gkp,Jat to ndls,ndls to jat,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,ndls to mfp ,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoNDLS,All trian from pnbe to ndls,train beetween sv vs ndls,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 Current Running Train Status-,All train from NDLS to MXN,ndlstospj,ndls to pnbe,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoRNQ,Train ndls mtj,rail enquiry