Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDELHI07:45SHAHJEHANPUR14:1806:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNEW DELHI11:40SHAHJEHANPUR18:1006:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPRESSNEW DELHI13:15SHAHJEHANPUR18:3705:22YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPRESSDELHI16:20SHAHJEHANPUR00:3308:13NYNYNNNxxx3AxSLxx
15274SATYAGRAH EXPRESSDELHI17:15SHAHJEHANPUR00:4807:33YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
14206DLI FD EXPRESSDELHI18:35SHAHJEHANPUR01:0506:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESSDELHI CANTT19:05SHAHJEHANPUR02:3507:30YYNYNNN1Axx3AxSLxx
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESSDELHI19:50SHAHJEHANPUR01:4505:55YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14674SHAHEED EXPRESSSUBZI MANDI20:15SHAHJEHANPUR03:2507:10NYNYYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12230LUCKNOW MAILNEW DELHI22:10SHAHJEHANPUR03:5805:48YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
54076SITAPURCITY PASSENGERDELHI23:50SHAHJEHANPUR11:0211:12YYYYYYYxxxxxSLxx
All train from pnbe to ndls,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 ?Current Running Train Status,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 Current Running Train Status-,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,Jat to ndls,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoNDLS,all train from ndls to rnq,ndls to mfp ,All trian from pnbe to ndls,train beetween sv vs ndls,cpr jn to ndls jn,ndls to jat,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoRNQ,NDLS TO SPJ,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12236/NDLS/GHY/3A/Ghy-Rajdhani,rail enquiry