Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12312KALKA MAILADRSH NGR DELHI05:40GAYA JN23:2317:43YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12816NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSNEW DELHI06:30GAYA JN21:0014:30YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12398MAHABODHI EXPRESSNEW DELHI14:10GAYA JN06:2016:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXPRESSNEW DELHI16:10GAYA JN03:3011:20YNNNYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12382POORVA EXPRESSNEW DELHI16:20GAYA JN09:1516:55YYNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINEW DELHI16:30GAYA JN03:5011:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12302KOLKATA RAJDHANIINEW DELHI17:00GAYA JN04:0111:01YYYYNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
22812BUBNESWR RAJDHANIINEW DELHI17:10GAYA JN04:1811:08YNNNYNY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANAND VIHAR TRM19:50GAYA JN10:0514:15YNNYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPRESSNEW DELHI22:20GAYA JN13:3015:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
All train from pnbe to ndls,Jat to ndls,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoNDLS,All trian from pnbe to ndls,train beetween sv vs ndls,ndls to mfp ,www. Ndls TO Pui 12816 Current Running Train Status-,Ndls to gkp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoRNQ,ndls to jat,ndls to spj train,all train from ndls to rnq,train bitween ndls vs sv,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/NDLS/New-delhi,rail enquiry