Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY04:10AMBALA CANT JN07:3503:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12014AMRITSAR SHATABDIIJALANDHAR CITY06:03AMBALA CANT JN08:3502:32YYYYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
12716ASR NED EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY06:40AMBALA CANT JN09:5503:15YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY07:05AMBALA CANT JN10:0503:00NYNNYNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12460ASR NDLS EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY07:22AMBALA CANT JN10:4503:23YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12054ASR HW JNSHATABDIIJALANDHAR CITY08:00AMBALA CANT JN10:5502:55YYYNYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY08:35AMBALA CANT JN11:5503:20YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY09:15AMBALA CANT JN12:3503:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY09:55AMBALA CANT JN15:2005:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18216JAT DURG EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY12:03AMBALA CANT JN15:0503:02NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
14674SHAHEED EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY13:10AMBALA CANT JN17:0003:50NYNYYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18104JALIANWALA B EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY13:50AMBALA CANT JN16:4702:57NNYNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12498SHANE PUNJABJALANDHAR CITY16:15AMBALA CANT JN19:1503:00YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY16:58AMBALA CANT JN20:1003:12NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18238CHHATISGARH EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY17:35AMBALA CANT JN22:0804:33YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12030SWARNA SHATABDIIJALANDHAR CITY17:58AMBALA CANT JN20:3002:32YYYNYYY1AxxxCCxxx
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY19:23AMBALA CANT JN23:0003:37YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
13006ASR HWH MAILJALANDHAR CITY19:50AMBALA CANT JN23:2003:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY20:50AMBALA CANT JN00:3003:40YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
14034JAMMU MAILJALANDHAR CITY22:00AMBALA CANT JN01:4003:40YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLJALANDHAR CITY22:33AMBALA CANT JN01:5003:17YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSJALANDHAR CITY23:40AMBALA CANT JN03:1703:37YYYYYYYxxFC3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/JUC/Jalandhar-city-jn,trian arrival juc.com,jansadaran exp sv to juc,lonavala+juction+inquire+number+,WWW.INDIAN REL GRIBRATH 12203 SHC TO JUC,hsx to juc,ndls juc express,juc rail ,trainenquiryjucstation,http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/JUC/Jalandhar-City,Juc to ldh,www.trian arrival juc.com,juc-ndls exp running status,trains from ldh to juc,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/JUCtoLDH,rail enquiry