Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
04411BJU NDLS PREMIUHAJIPUR JN00:20GORAKHPUR JN05:4505:25YNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15047PURBANCHAL EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN02:39GORAKHPUR JN07:4505:06NYYNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN06:50GORAKHPUR JN12:3505:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15097AMARNATH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN07:49GORAKHPUR JN13:4505:56NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15027MAURYA EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN10:03GORAKHPUR JN17:2007:17YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13019BAGH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN11:18GORAKHPUR JN17:4506:27YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHAJIPUR JN11:28GORAKHPUR JN15:5004:22YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12553VAISHALI EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN12:20GORAKHPUR JN16:5004:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUHAJIPUR JN13:57GORAKHPUR JN19:3005:33NNNNYNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN17:54GORAKHPUR JN23:3505:41YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11123BJU GWL MAILHAJIPUR JN22:40GORAKHPUR JN04:5006:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15203BJU LJN EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN23:35GORAKHPUR JN05:2505:50YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/HJP/Hajipur-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoMFP,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoHJP/Siwan-Jn-TO-Hajipur-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV/Hajipur-Jn-TO-Siwan-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/HJP/Hajipur-jn,trains mfp to hjp,ndls to hjp train list,Mfp to hjp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/55550/HJP-BJU-PASS,ndls to hjp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/MFPtoHJP,ndlstohjp,hjp to mfp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/MFPtoHJP/Muzaffarpur-Jn-TO-Hajipur-Jn,rail enquiry