Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15049KOAA GKP EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN01:27GORAKHPUR JN09:4008:13YNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN06:50GORAKHPUR JN12:1505:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15027MAURYA EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN09:59GORAKHPUR JN17:2007:21YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13019BAGH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN11:15GORAKHPUR JN17:4006:25YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHAJIPUR JN11:30GORAKHPUR JN15:4504:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12553VAISHALI EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN12:28GORAKHPUR JN16:5004:22YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN13:00GORAKHPUR JN18:5505:55YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN17:30GORAKHPUR JN21:5004:20YNNNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN18:13GORAKHPUR JN23:2505:12YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12203GARIB RATH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN20:07GORAKHPUR JN00:3004:23YNNYNNYxxx3ACCxxx
11123BJU GWL MAILHAJIPUR JN22:45GORAKHPUR JN04:4005:55YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15203BJU LJN EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN23:45GORAKHPUR JN05:2005:35YYYYYYYxxx3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/HJP/Hajipur-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoMFP,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoHJP/Siwan-Jn-TO-Hajipur-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV/Hajipur-Jn-TO-Siwan-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/HJP/Hajipur-jn,trains mfp to hjp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/MFPtoHJP,ndls to hjp train list,ndlstohjp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/55550/HJP-BJU-PASS,Mfp to hjp,ndls to hjp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoGKP,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/55247/BJU-HJP-PASS,rail enquiry