Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
15049KOAA GKP EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN01:27GORAKHPUR JN09:4008:13YNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN06:50GORAKHPUR JN12:3505:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15027MAURYA EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN10:03GORAKHPUR JN17:2007:17YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
13019BAGH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN11:18GORAKHPUR JN17:4506:27YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHAJIPUR JN11:28GORAKHPUR JN15:5004:22YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12553VAISHALI EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN12:20GORAKHPUR JN16:5004:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN12:47GORAKHPUR JN18:5506:08YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
15279POORBIYA EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN15:35GORAKHPUR JN21:5006:15NNNYNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN17:54GORAKHPUR JN23:3505:41YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12203GARIB RATH EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN20:01GORAKHPUR JN00:3004:29YNNYNNYxxx3ACCxxx
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN21:40GORAKHPUR JN02:3004:50NNNYNNNxxx3AxSLxx
11123BJU GWL MAILHAJIPUR JN22:40GORAKHPUR JN04:5006:10YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15203BJU LJN EXPRESSHAJIPUR JN23:35GORAKHPUR JN05:2505:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
http://railenquiry.in/arrivingtrains/HJP/Hajipur-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoMFP,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV/Hajipur-Jn-TO-Siwan-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/SVtoHJP/Siwan-Jn-TO-Hajipur-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/HJPtoSV,Mfp to hjp,HJP rail enquary,ndls to hjp,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/MFPtoHJP/Muzaffarpur-Jn-TO-Hajipur-Jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationinfo/HJP/Hajipur-jn,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/NDLStoHJP/New-Delhi-TO-Hajipur-Jn,mfp to hjp train,Hjp to sv,ndls to hjp train list,trains mfp to hjp,rail enquiry