Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
06574JP YPR SPECIALKALYAN JN00:22PUNE JN03:5303:31NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16209AII MYS EXPRESSKALYAN JN01:10PUNE JN04:1003:00YNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESSPANVEL02:35PUNE JN05:5003:15NNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
19312IND PUNE EXPRESSVASAI ROAD04:20PUNE JN08:1003:50NYNYYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22105INDRAYANI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST05:40PUNE JN09:0803:28YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12127INTERCITY EXPRESSMUMBAI CST06:45PUNE JN09:5703:12YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18520LTT VSKP EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T06:55PUNE JN10:1503:20YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11007DECCAN EXPRESSMUMBAI CST07:00PUNE JN11:0504:05YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11301UDYAN EXPRESSMUMBAI CST08:05PUNE JN11:4003:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11025BSL PUNE EXPRESSKALYAN JN08:05PUNE JN12:0504:00YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11029KOYNA EXPRESSMUMBAI CST08:40PUNE JN12:4004:00YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK T12:05PUNE JN15:3003:25NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
16351NAGARCOIL EXPRESSMUMBAI CST12:05PUNE JN15:4503:40NYNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
17031HYDERABAD EXPRESSMUMBAI CST12:45PUNE JN16:3003:45YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST14:00PUNE JN18:0004:00YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
11009SINHAGAD EXPRESSMUMBAI CST14:30PUNE JN18:4004:10YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11019KONARK EXPRESSMUMBAI CST15:10PUNE JN19:0003:50YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST15:45PUNE JN19:1503:30YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST16:25PUNE JN19:5003:25YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12123DECCAN QUEENMUMBAI CST17:10PUNE JN20:2503:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST17:50PUNE JN21:5504:05YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
17203BVC KAKINADA EXPRESSVASAI ROAD18:30PUNE JN22:2503:55NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
17411MAHALAXMI EXPRESSMUMBAI CST20:23PUNE JN00:1003:47YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDADAR20:30PUNE JN00:0503:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22107CSTM LATUR EXPRESSMUMBAI CST21:00PUNE JN00:3003:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
11305CSTM SOLAPUR EXPRESSMUMBAI CST21:15PUNE JN01:2504:10YYYNYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12902 gujrat mail train seat avelebeal enqyry adi to bct,NDLS BCT SF EXP,Bct to Ndls,bct ndls raj sp,12902 gujrat mail trains seat avelebeal enqyry adi to bct,ndls bct raj sp,BCT DURONTO,12902 GUJRAT MAIL TRAIN SEAT AVELEBEL ENQYRY ADI TO BCT,sbctobbs,jp bct superfast,bct to adi,bct to st ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12956/JP/BCT/GN/Jp-Bct-Supfast,22210 bct duronto,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BHtoBCT,rail enquiry