Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
22878PURI DIGHA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR01:10BHADRAK03:5802:48NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
22643PATNA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:30BHADRAK05:3303:03NNYYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40BHADRAK07:1502:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHUBANESWAR06:00BHADRAK08:1202:12YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
12507GUWAHATI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR06:15BHADRAK09:0002:45NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:20BHADRAK09:2802:08YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:55BHADRAK10:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR09:15BHADRAK11:2302:08YYNYYNN1A2Ax3Axxxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:50BHADRAK13:0502:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR12:20BHADRAK14:4002:20YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20BHADRAK15:2802:08YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18419PURI DBG JYG EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:30BHADRAK18:0802:38NNNYNNN1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR17:10BHADRAK19:2502:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:45BHADRAK23:2202:37YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:42BHADRAK00:1202:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:20BHADRAK00:5802:38YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:45BHADRAK01:2802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:15BHADRAK01:4302:28YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:40BHADRAK02:0002:20NNNYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55BHADRAK02:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,Bbsr to bhadrak train,present status of bbsr rkl train,ndls to bbs.com,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,train from bbsr to puri,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,bbsndlssfspltrainno-02815,train from bbsr to bhadrak,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BBS/Bhubaneswar,bbstosbc,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoBHC,rail enquiry