Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBHUBANESWAR01:10BHADRAK03:5802:48NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12509GUWAHATI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:25BHADRAK05:3303:08NNNNYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
02808MAS SRC EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR03:25BHADRAK06:0802:43NNNNNNYxxx3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40BHADRAK07:1502:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:20BHADRAK09:2802:08YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:55BHADRAK10:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:55BHADRAK13:0502:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR11:20BHADRAK13:2502:05NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12875NEELACHAL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR12:30BHADRAK14:4002:10NYNNYNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20BHADRAK15:2802:08YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12253ANGA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:20BHADRAK17:4602:26NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBHUBANESWAR15:30BHADRAK18:0802:38NNYNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR17:10BHADRAK19:2502:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:45BHADRAK23:2202:37YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:47BHADRAK00:1202:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:25BHADRAK00:5802:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:50BHADRAK01:2802:38YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:20BHADRAK01:4302:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12888PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:45BHADRAK02:0002:15NNNNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55BHADRAK02:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,Bbsr to bhadrak train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,present status of bbsr rkl train,ndls to bbs.com,bbsndlssfspltrainno-02815,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,bbstosbc,train from bbsr to bhadrak,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoBHC,train from bbsr to puri,Running status of bbsr rou intercity exp.,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BBS/Bhubaneswar,rail enquiry