Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
16309PATNA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:25BHADRAK05:3303:08NNYYNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40BHADRAK07:1502:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHUBANESWAR06:00BHADRAK08:1202:12YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:45BHADRAK10:3802:53YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:55BHADRAK13:0502:10YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR11:20BHADRAK13:2502:05NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR12:30BHADRAK14:4002:10YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20BHADRAK15:2802:08YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:15BHADRAK17:4602:31YNYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBHUBANESWAR15:25BHADRAK18:0802:43NNYNNNYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR17:10BHADRAK19:2502:15YYYYYNYxxxxCCx2Sx
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR18:50BHADRAK22:0003:10NNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:40BHADRAK23:2202:42YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:00BHADRAK22:5801:58NNYNNNNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:47BHADRAK00:1202:25YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:35BHADRAK00:5802:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:55BHADRAK01:2802:33YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:20BHADRAK01:4302:23YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12882PURI HWH G RATHBHUBANESWAR23:45BHADRAK02:0002:15YNYNNNNxxx3Axxxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55BHADRAK02:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,ndls to bbs.com,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,present status of bbsr rkl train,Bbsr to bhadrak train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11019/CSTM/BBS/CK/Konark-Express,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoBHC,bbsndlssfspltrainno-02815,train from bbsr to puri,train from bbsr to bhadrak,bbstosbc,rail enquiry