Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeTravel TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR01:10BHADRAK03:5802:48NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12509GUWAHATI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR02:30BHADRAK05:3303:03NNNNYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12842COROMANDEL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR04:40BHADRAK07:1502:35YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHUBANESWAR06:00BHADRAK08:1202:12YYYYYYNxxxxCCx2Sx
22641SHALIMAR EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR06:15BHADRAK09:0002:45YNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:20BHADRAK09:2802:08YYNYYYY1AxxxCCxxx
18646EAST COAST EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR07:55BHADRAK10:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12704FALAKNUMA EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR10:50BHADRAK13:0502:15YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR11:20BHADRAK13:2502:05NNYNNYY1A2Ax3Axxxx
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR12:20BHADRAK14:4002:20YNYYNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12822DHAULI EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR13:20BHADRAK15:2802:08YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR14:05BHADRAK16:4302:38NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR15:15BHADRAK17:4602:31YNYNYYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR17:10BHADRAK19:2502:15YYYYYYYxxxxCCx2Sx
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR18:50BHADRAK22:0003:10NNYNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
12840HOWRAH MAILBHUBANESWAR20:45BHADRAK23:2202:37YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR21:42BHADRAK00:1202:30YYYYYYY1A2Ax3AxSLxx
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:20BHADRAK00:5802:38YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR22:45BHADRAK01:2802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:15BHADRAK01:4302:28YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:40BHADRAK02:0002:20NNNNNYNx2Ax3AxSLxx
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESSBHUBANESWAR23:55BHADRAK02:3802:43YYYYYYYx2Ax3AxSLxx
www.kgp to bbs ,bbsr to puri train,http://railenquiry.in/stationstatic/BBStoPURI/Bhubaneswar-TO-Puri,bbsr to pdy express train running status.,Bbsr to bhadrak train,present status of bbsr rkl train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,train from bbsr to puri,Bbsr rourkela intercity running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/11020/BBS/CSTM/CK/Konark-Express,ndls to bbs.com,train from bbsr to bhadrak,bbsndlssfspltrainno-02815,http://railenquiry.in/departingtains/BBS/Bhubaneswar,trains from bbsr to puri,rail enquiry