RailEnquiry

Loading..

C24 (97624) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97624 - C24Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM05:21 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)05:27 PM05:28 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:30 PM05:31 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)05:33 PM05:34 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)05:36 PM05:37 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)05:38 PM05:39 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)05:40 PM05:41 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)05:43 PM05:44 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)05:46 PM05:47 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)05:50 PMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C24 Fare    C24 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

97624 live running status