RailEnquiry

Loading..

C22 (97622) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kurla Jn.
97622 - C22Kurla Jn. (CLA)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:00 AM05:06 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)05:13 PM05:14 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:16 PM05:17 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Parel (mumbai) (PR)05:19 PM05:20 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
5Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)05:22 PM05:23 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
6Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)05:24 PM05:25 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
7Byculla (mumbai) (BY)05:26 PM05:27 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
8Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)05:29 PM05:30 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
9Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)05:32 PM05:33 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)05:36 PMDestination0 Mins15 KMs1

C22 Fare    C22 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

mtjtobrc22443