RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dt10 (97424) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Thane
97424 - Dt10Thane (TNA)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Thane (TNA)12:00 AM06:36 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Mulund (MLND)06:40 PM06:41 PM0 Mins2 KMs1
3Nahur (NHU)06:43 PM06:44 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
4Bhandup (BND)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Vikhroli (VK)06:52 PM06:53 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Ghat Kopar (GC)06:56 PM06:57 PM0 Mins13 KMs1
7Vidyavihar (VVH)06:59 PM07:00 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
8Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:02 PM07:03 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
9Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)07:09 PM07:10 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:14 PMDestination0 Mins24 KMs1

Dt10 Fare    Dt10 Running Status
No Options are Available