RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ddl3 (97237) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97237 - Ddl3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Dombivli (DI)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM05:58 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)06:00 PM06:01 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:07 PM06:08 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)06:10 PM06:11 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:13 PM06:14 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)06:17 PM06:18 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)06:23 PM06:24 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)06:26 PM06:27 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)06:29 PM06:30 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)06:34 PM06:35 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)06:39 PM06:40 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)06:45 PM06:46 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)06:49 PM06:50 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)06:54 PM06:55 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)06:58 PMDestination0 Mins39 KMs1

Ddl3 Fare    Ddl3 Running Status
No Options are Available