RailEnquiry

Loading..

K58 (97050) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97050 - K58Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM11:39 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)11:45 AM11:46 AM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)11:49 AM11:50 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)11:53 AM11:54 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)11:58 AM11:59 AM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)12:02 PM12:03 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)12:08 PM12:09 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)12:12 PM12:13 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)12:17 PM12:18 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)12:20 PM12:21 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)12:23 PM12:24 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)12:29 PM12:30 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)12:33 PM12:34 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)12:36 PM12:37 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:39 PM12:40 PM0 Mins37 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)12:46 PM12:47 PM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:51 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Parel (mumbai) (PR)01:00 PM01:01 PM0 Mins45 KMs1
19Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)01:03 PM01:04 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
20Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)01:05 PM01:06 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
21Byculla (mumbai) (BY)01:07 PM01:08 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
22Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)01:10 PM01:11 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
23Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)01:13 PM01:14 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
24Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)01:17 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K58 Fare    K58 Running Status
No Options are Available