RailEnquiry

Loading..

K14 (95704) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
95704 - K14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM07:14 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dombivli (DI)07:20 AM07:21 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)07:32 AM07:33 AM0 Mins20 KMs1
4Mulund (MLND)07:36 AM07:37 AM0 Mins22 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)07:48 AM07:49 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
6Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:52 AM07:53 AM0 Mins37 KMs1
7Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:00 AM08:01 AM0 Mins44 KMs1
8Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:06 AM08:07 AM0 Mins49 KMs1
9Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)08:16 AMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K14 Fare    K14 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

rajgangpur to raipur ltt date lokmanyetilak14-10-16running status of link14113link14113 mb to haridwar