RailEnquiry

Loading..

Tl53 (95619) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95619 - Tl53Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Titavala (TLA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:51 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:57 PM07:58 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:00 PM08:04 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:11 PM08:12 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:15 PM08:16 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)08:31 PM08:32 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)08:44 PM08:45 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:53 PM08:54 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Shahad (SHAD)08:58 PM08:59 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
10Ambivli (ABY)09:01 PM09:02 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Titavala (TLA)09:09 PMDestination0 Mins64 KMs1

Tl53 Fare    Tl53 Running Status
No Options are Available