RailEnquiry

Loading..

Tl19 (95609) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95609 - Tl19Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Titavala (TLA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:59 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)11:05 AM11:06 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:11 AM11:12 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)11:18 AM11:19 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)11:22 AM11:23 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)11:34 AM11:35 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)11:40 AM11:41 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)11:44 AM11:45 AM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)11:50 AM11:51 AM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)11:54 AM11:55 AM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)11:59 AM12:00 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)12:02 PM12:03 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)12:06 PM12:07 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:12 PM12:13 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
15Shahad (SHAD)12:17 PM12:18 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
16Ambivli (ABY)12:20 PM12:21 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
17Titavala (TLA)12:29 PMDestination0 Mins64 KMs1

Tl19 Fare    Tl19 Running Status
No Options are Available