RailEnquiry

Loading..

An15 (95507) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95507 - An15Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Asangaon (ASO)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM02:42 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)02:48 PM02:49 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:54 PM02:55 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)03:01 PM03:02 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)03:05 PM03:06 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)03:17 PM03:18 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)03:22 PM03:23 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)03:27 PM03:28 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)03:33 PM03:34 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)03:37 PM03:38 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)03:42 PM03:43 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)03:45 PM03:46 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)03:49 PM03:50 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)03:55 PM03:56 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
15Shahad (SHAD)03:59 PM04:00 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
16Ambivli (ABY)04:02 PM04:03 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
17Titavala (TLA)04:08 PM04:09 PM0 Mins64 KMs1
18Khadavli (KDV)04:15 PM04:16 PM0 Mins71 KMs1
19Vasind (VSD)04:22 PM04:23 PM0 Mins79 KMs1
20Asangaon (ASO)04:31 PMDestination0 Mins85 KMs1

An15 Fare    An15 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

live train status for asangaonlive ran15910teran15909taran15012