RailEnquiry

Loading..

An9 (95503) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95503 - An9Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Asangaon (ASO)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM09:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)09:31 AM09:32 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:37 AM09:38 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:44 AM09:45 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)09:48 AM09:49 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)09:52 AM09:53 AM0 Mins22 KMs1
7Mulund (MLND)10:00 AM10:01 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)10:04 AM10:05 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
9Dombivli (DI)10:17 AM10:18 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
10Kalyan Jn. (KYN)10:24 AM10:25 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
11Shahad (SHAD)10:29 AM10:30 AM0 Mins56 KMs1
12Ambivli (ABY)10:32 AM10:33 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
13Titavala (TLA)10:38 AM10:39 AM0 Mins64 KMs1
14Khadavli (KDV)10:45 AM10:46 AM0 Mins71 KMs1
15Vasind (VSD)10:52 AM10:53 AM0 Mins79 KMs1
16Asangaon (ASO)11:01 AMDestination0 Mins85 KMs1

An9 Fare    An9 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

95503 kalyan right time