RailEnquiry

Loading..

N25 (95419) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95419 - N25Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kasara (KSRA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:25 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:32 PM06:33 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:39 PM06:40 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:50 PM06:51 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)07:02 PM07:03 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)07:06 PM07:07 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)07:19 PM07:20 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:27 PM07:29 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Shahad (SHAD)07:33 PM07:34 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
11Ambivli (ABY)07:36 PM07:37 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Titavala (TLA)07:42 PM07:43 PM0 Mins64 KMs1
13Khadavli (KDV)07:49 PM07:50 PM0 Mins71 KMs1
14Vasind (VSD)07:56 PM07:57 PM0 Mins79 KMs1
15Asangaon (ASO)08:02 PM08:03 PM0 Mins85 KMs1
16Atgaon (ATG)08:11 PM08:12 PM0 Mins94 KMs1
17Thansit (THS)08:16 PM08:17 PM0 Mins101 KMs1
18Khardi (KE)08:21 PM08:22 PM0 Mins107 KMs1
19Oombermali (OMB)08:27 PM08:28 PM0 Mins113 KMs1
20Kasara (KSRA)08:40 PMDestination0 Mins120 KMs1

N25 Fare    N25 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

local cst live 95419sit available in train secundrabad to howrah in25 octsdah n25live raning train2524