RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl41 (95237) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95237 - Bl41Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:24 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:30 PM07:31 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:37 PM07:38 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:44 PM07:45 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)07:48 PM07:49 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)08:04 PM08:05 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)08:17 PM08:18 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:24 PM08:25 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)08:28 PM08:29 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)08:30 PM08:31 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)08:34 PM08:35 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)08:44 PMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl41 Fare    Bl41 Running Status
No Options are Available