RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl3 (95203) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95203 - Bl3Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:31 AM07:32 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:37 AM07:38 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:44 AM07:45 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)07:48 AM07:49 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)08:00 AM08:01 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)08:04 AM08:05 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)08:16 AM08:17 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:23 AM08:24 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)08:27 AM08:28 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)08:29 AM08:30 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)08:33 AM08:34 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)08:43 AMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl3 Fare    Bl3 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

95203 cst badlapur local