RailEnquiry

Loading..

S23 (95117) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95117 - S23Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM01:40 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)01:46 PM01:47 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:52 PM01:53 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)01:59 PM02:00 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)02:03 PM02:04 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)02:15 PM02:16 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)02:31 PM02:32 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:38 PM02:39 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)02:42 PM02:43 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)02:44 PM02:45 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)02:48 PM02:49 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)02:55 PM02:56 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
14Vangani (VGI)03:04 PM03:05 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
15Neral (NRL)03:12 PM03:13 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
16Bhivpuri Road (BVS)03:19 PM03:20 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
17Karjat (KJT)03:29 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S23 Fare    S23 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

95117 cst karjat localshramjivi express2392 runnning status53029live runing status23sepmahabodhi express2397 running status