RailEnquiry

Loading..

S17 (95111) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95111 - S17Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:36 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:42 AM10:43 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:48 AM10:49 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:55 AM10:56 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:59 AM11:00 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)11:07 AM11:08 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)11:15 AM11:16 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)11:28 AM11:29 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:37 AM11:38 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)11:41 AM11:42 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)11:43 AM11:44 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)11:47 AM11:48 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)11:54 AM11:55 AM0 Mins67 KMs1
14Vangani (VGI)12:03 PM12:04 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
15Neral (NRL)12:11 PM12:12 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
16Bhivpuri Road (BVS)12:18 PM12:19 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
17Karjat (KJT)12:28 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S17 Fare    S17 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

bpl hyd train running status17011exprss17480sabari express17230