RailEnquiry

Loading..

Jan Shatabdi Express (12051) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
12051 - Jan Shatabdi ExpressDadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Madgaon (MAO)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM05:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thane (TNA)05:48 AM05:50 AM0 Mins24 KMs1
3Panvel (PNVL)06:36 AM06:38 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
4Chiplun (CHI)09:26 AM09:28 AM0 Mins310 KMs1
5Ratnagiri (RN)10:40 AM10:45 AM0 Mins416 KMs1
6Kankavli (KKW)11:56 AM11:58 AM0 Mins572 KMs1
7Kudal (KUDL)12:20 PM12:22 PM0 Mins611 KMs1
8Thivim (THVM)01:02 PM01:04 PM0 Mins682 KMs1
9Madgaon (MAO)02:05 PM12:00 AM0 Mins731 KMs1

Jan Shatabdi Express Fare    Jan Shatabdi Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

12051 train running statuscurrent location of jan shatabdi12051 train farejan nayak expressjannayak expjannayak exp train running status