RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dr-ngp Special (01073) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01073 - Dr-ngp Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM12:40 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:45 AM01:50 AM0 Mins44 KMs1
3Kasara (KSRA)03:08 AM03:14 AM0 Mins111 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)03:45 AM04:00 AM0 Mins127 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)04:40 AM04:45 AM0 Mins178 KMs1
6Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:45 AM05:50 AM0 Mins251 KMs1
7Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)06:42 AM06:45 AM0 Mins318 KMs1
8Jalgaon (JL)07:40 AM07:45 AM0 Mins411 KMs1
9Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)08:10 AM08:20 AM0 Mins435 KMs1
10Malkapur (MKU)09:02 AM09:05 AM0 Mins485 KMs1
11Jalamb Jn. (JM)09:40 AM09:45 AM0 Mins525 KMs1
12Akola Jn. (AK)10:30 AM10:35 AM0 Mins574 KMs1
13Murtajapur Jn. (MZR)11:05 AM11:10 AM0 Mins612 KMs1
14Badnera Jn. (BD)12:15 PM12:20 PM0 Mins653 KMs1
15Dhamangaon (DMN)12:52 PM12:55 PM0 Mins699 KMs1
16Pulgaon Jn. (PLO)01:20 PM01:25 PM0 Mins719 KMs1
17Wardha Jn. (WR)02:10 PM02:15 PM0 Mins748 KMs1
18Sewagram (SEGM)02:30 PM02:32 PM0 Mins751 KMs1
19Ajni (AJNI)03:55 PM04:00 PM0 Mins824 KMs1
20Nagpur Jn. (NGP)06:00 PMDestination0 Mins827 KMs1

Dr-ngp Special Fare    Dr-ngp Special Running Status
No Options are Available