Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mancheswar (MCS) at 07:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:14 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:58 PM 11 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Departed 02:52 PM 31 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:15 PM 27 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:04 PM 19 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM 3 Mins. Before
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:44 PM 8 Mins. Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:55 PM 11 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 06:03 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:07 PM 12 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:27 PM 11:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:53 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18645,18645 train running status,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,position of 18645,running status of 18645,www.18645 east coast exp.com,18645 train status,18645 train current running status,Train no 18645,train 18645,18645 live running status,18645 train,train running status 18645,18645 train current status,rail enquiry