Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-09-2014) running status for East Coast Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:25 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 12:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18645,18645 train running status,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,position of 18645,18645 current running status,www.18645 east coast exp.com,running status of 18645,Train no 18645,18645 train current running status,18645 train status,18645 live running status,train running status 18645,train 18645,spot ur train 18645,rail enquiry