Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Pandillapalli (PNDP) at 12:59 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 12:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:08 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:53 PM 6 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Departed 02:29 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:56 PM 8 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:11 PM 3 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:28 PM 5 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:23 PM 10 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:38 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:00 PM 13 Mins. Before
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:49 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Departed 05:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:28 PM 8 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:32 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:38 PM 18 Mins. Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:13 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:12 PM 09:13 PM Departed 09:30 PM 19 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Departed 10:05 PM 31 Mins. Late
Chilka (CLKA) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:13 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khallikot (KIT) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:23 PM 30 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Departed 10:49 PM 27 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM Departed 11:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM Departed 11:45 PM 18 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Departed 12:18 AM No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM Departed 12:52 AM 10 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:31 AM 11 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Departed 02:03 AM 11 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:16 AM 14 Mins. Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Departed 03:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM Departed 03:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Duvvada (DVD) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:34 AM 1 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:53 AM 04:54 AM Departed 04:52 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:19 AM 5 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM Departed 05:49 AM 6 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Departed 06:06 AM 8 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:29 AM 10 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:27 AM 23 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Departed 08:16 AM 34 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:51 AM 43 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Departed 09:10 AM 44 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:48 AM 48 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18645,18645 train running status,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,position of 18645,www.18645 east coast exp.com,running status of 18645,18645 train current running status,18645 train status,Train no 18645,18645 live running status,train running status 18645,train 18645,18645train,spot ur train 18645,rail enquiry