Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Arrived at Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) at 08:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 12:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:19 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:05 PM 18 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Departed 02:41 PM 20 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:08 PM 20 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:26 PM 18 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:29 PM 16 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:13 PM No Delay
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:50 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Departed 06:04 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 06:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:03 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:37 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:32 PM 12 Mins. Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:27 PM 11:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:53 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 08:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18645 train running status,18645,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,www.18645 east coast exp.com,position of 18645,18645 current running status,running status of 18645,18645 train current running status,18645 train status,Train no 18645,train running status 18645,train 18645,18645 live running status,spot ur train 18645,rail enquiry