Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jaleswar (JER) at 03:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:52 PM 14 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Departed 01:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:50 PM 3 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:12 PM 24 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:25 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 03:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18645,18645 train running status,18645 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18645,position of 18645,18645 current running status,www.18645 east coast exp.com,running status of 18645,Train no 18645,18645 train status,18645 train current running status,18645 live running status,18645 east expres,train running status 18645,train 18645,rail enquiry