Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chiheru (CEU) at 06:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:20 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:28 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:36 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:54 PM 6 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:08 PM 01:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Jambara (JMV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Barchi Road (BCRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bordhal (BXY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Nawagaon (NVG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Hirdagarh (HRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Junnor Deo (JNO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Iklehra (IKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Parasia (PUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Khirsadoh Jn (KUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Gangiwara (GNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 06:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18238,18238 train running status,18238 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,18238 train,train running status 18238,running status of 18238,train 18238,18238 current running status,Train no 18238,train no 18238 running status,running status of 18238 down train,18238 current status,train no.18238,rail enquiry