Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:28 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:01 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 02:07 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:10 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 05:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18238,18238 running status,18238 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,18238 train,train running status 18238,18238 current running status,running status of 18238,train 18238,train no 18238 running status,Train no 18238,current running status of 18238,running status of train no. 18238,train running status of18238 yesterday,rail enquiry