Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jagadhri (JUD) at 11:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:44 PM 14 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:08 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:28 PM 05:34 PM Departed 06:08 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:29 PM 45 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:01 PM 06:03 PM Departed 06:46 PM 45 Mins. Late
Goraya (GRY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 07:02 PM 46 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:15 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:36 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 07:59 PM 3 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Departed 08:22 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:34 PM 16 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 08:57 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Departed 09:09 PM 14 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Departed 09:36 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Departed 10:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Departed 10:55 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Departed 11:18 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Departed 11:27 PM 16 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 02:07 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:10 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 11:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18238,18238 running status,18238 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,18238 train,running status of 18238,train running status 18238,18238 current running status,train 18238,train running status of18238 yesterday,Train no 18238,train no 18238 running status,18238 current status,current running status of 18238,rail enquiry