Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-05-2015) running status for Chhatisgarh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:28 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:01 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Goraya (GRY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Daurala (DRLA) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 02:07 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:10 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 01:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18238,18238 running status,18238 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,18238 train,train 18238,running status of 18238,18238 current running status,train running status 18238,train running status of18238 yesterday,Train no 18238,18238 live running status,train no 18238 running status,18238 current status,rail enquiry