Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dhaulpur (DHO) at 09:23 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:08 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:29 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:27 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:47 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:20 PM 32 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:38 PM 33 Mins. Late
Goraya (GRY) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:52 PM 31 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:06 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:23 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 07:56 PM No Delay
Doraha (DOA) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Departed 08:10 PM 3 Mins. Late
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:21 PM 3 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 08:47 PM 6 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Departed 09:02 PM 7 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Departed 09:26 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 09:44 PM 09:46 PM Departed 09:46 PM 1 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:05 PM 3 Mins. Before
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Departed 10:46 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Departed 11:10 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Departed 11:19 PM 8 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:00 AM 5 Mins. Before
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Departed 01:05 AM 20 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Departed 01:26 AM 20 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Departed 01:45 AM 11 Mins. Late
Daurala (DRLA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Departed 02:09 AM 13 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Departed 02:26 AM 17 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Departed 02:55 AM 16 Mins. Late
Guldhar (GUH) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Departed 03:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:30 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:46 AM 6 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:15 AM No Delay
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Departed 05:08 AM 1 Mins. Before
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:33 AM 8 Mins. Before
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:14 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:28 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 06:58 AM 3 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 08:14 AM 26 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:24 AM 6 Mins. Before
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Departed 09:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:10 PM 01:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Jambara (JMV) 01:31 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Barchi Road (BCRD) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Bordhal (BXY) 01:49 AM 01:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Nawagaon (NVG) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Hirdagarh (HRG) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Junnor Deo (JNO) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Iklehra (IKR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parasia (PUX) 03:19 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Khirsadoh Jn (KUX) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Gangiwara (GNW) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18238,18238 running status,18238 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18238,chhattisgarh express 18238 running status,train running status 18238,18238 train,running status of 18238,18238 current running status,train 18238,Train no 18238,train no 18238 running status,running status of 18238 down train,current running status of 18238,Running status 18238,rail enquiry