Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18236 - Passenger
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dewanganj (DWG) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:25 PM Departed 08:25 PM No Delay
Usalapur (USL) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:46 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ghutku (GTK) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Departed 08:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kalmitar (KLTR) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Departed 09:05 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Salkaroad (SLKR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 09:25 PM 09:26 PM Departed 09:41 PM 17 Mins. Late
Tenganmada (TGQ) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Departed 10:07 PM 33 Mins. Late
Khongsara (KGS) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Departed 10:19 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Departed 11:08 PM 67 Mins. Late
Khodri (KOI) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM Departed 11:25 PM 68 Mins. Late
Sarbahara (SBRA) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Departed 11:34 PM 68 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Departed 11:47 PM 71 Mins. Late
Harri (HRB) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM Departed 12:07 AM 81 Mins. Late
Venkatnagra (VKR) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Departed 12:21 AM 85 Mins. Late
Nigaura (NIQ) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Departed 12:30 AM 85 Mins. Late
Jaithari (JTI) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Departed 12:42 AM 87 Mins. Late
Chhulha (CLF) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:54 AM 71 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:15 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:05 AM 50 Mins. Late
Amlai (AAL) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:49 AM 56 Mins. Late
Burhar (BUH) 01:06 AM 01:07 AM Departed 02:00 AM 55 Mins. Late
Singhpur (SNGP) 01:22 AM 01:23 AM Departed 02:47 AM 86 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Departed 03:00 AM 40 Mins. Late
Badhwa Bara (BDWA) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Departed 03:25 AM 44 Mins. Late
Ghunghuti (GGT) 02:56 AM 02:57 AM Departed 03:42 AM 47 Mins. Late
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Departed 03:59 AM 43 Mins. Late
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM Departed 04:29 AM 64 Mins. Late
Karkeli (KKI) 03:37 AM 03:38 AM Departed 04:40 AM 64 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:53 AM 58 Mins. Late
Lorha (LOA) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Departed 05:02 AM 55 Mins. Late
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Departed 05:15 AM 52 Mins. Late
Vilayatkalan Rd (VYK) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:23 AM 50 Mins. Late
Rupaund (RPD) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:31 AM 48 Mins. Late
Jhalwara (JLW) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:45 AM 17 Mins. Late
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:43 AM 8 Mins. Late
Hardua (HDU) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:17 AM 9 Mins. Late
Rithi (REI) 07:22 AM 07:23 AM Departed 07:46 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bakhleta (BQQ) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:57 AM 23 Mins. Late
Salaia (SYA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 08:09 AM 24 Mins. Late
Sagoni (SAO) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:35 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ghatera (GEA) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:53 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Departed 09:08 AM 20 Mins. Late
Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:21 AM 17 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:33 AM 7 Mins. Before
Aslana (ANA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:08 AM 4 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:22 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ganeshganj (GAJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:49 AM 19 Mins. Late
Girwar (GW) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:07 AM 8 Mins. Late
Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:19 AM 5 Mins. Late
Makronia (MKRN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:34 AM 5 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Departed 11:47 AM 13 Mins. Before
Nariaoli (NOI) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:32 PM 2 Mins. Before
Isarwara (ISH) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:46 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:03 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sumreri (SMRR) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:13 PM 1 Mins. Before
Khurai (KYE) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:27 PM 1 Mins. Before
Baghora (BJQ) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:41 PM 8 Mins. Before
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:25 PM No Delay
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Departed 02:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kalhar (KAH) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 03:13 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gulabhganj (GLG) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:16 PM 14 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:42 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sanchi (SCI) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:59 PM 28 Mins. Late
Salamatpur (SMT) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 05:20 PM 39 Mins. Late
Dewanganj (DWG) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:34 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18236,18236 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18236,18236 running status,18236runningstatus,18236 train enquiry,18236 train time table,18236 train,18236 current running status,18236 corrent time runing stats,train 18236,18236 train status,running location of 18236,18236train status,18236 current running position,rail enquiry