Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18236 - Passenger
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Ghutku (GTK) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Kalmitar (KLTR) 08:54 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Salkaroad (SLKR) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Tenganmada (TGQ) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Khongsara (KGS) 09:44 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Khodri (KOI) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Sarbahara (SBRA) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Harri (HRB) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Venkatnagra (VKR) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Nigaura (NIQ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Jaithari (JTI) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Chhulha (CLF) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:15 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Singhpur (SNGP) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Badhwa Bara (BDWA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Ghunghuti (GGT) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 03:25 AM 03:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Karkeli (KKI) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Lorha (LOA) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Vilayatkalan Rd (VYK) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Rupaund (RPD) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Jhalwara (JLW) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Hardua (HDU) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Rithi (REI) 07:22 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Bakhleta (BQQ) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Salaia (SYA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Sagoni (SAO) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Ghatera (GEA) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Aslana (ANA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Ganeshganj (GAJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Girwar (GW) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Makronia (MKRN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Nariaoli (NOI) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Isarwara (ISH) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Sumreri (SMRR) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Baghora (BJQ) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Kalhar (KAH) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Gulabhganj (GLG) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 04:19 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Sanchi (SCI) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Salamatpur (SMT) 04:41 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Dewanganj (DWG) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 02:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18236,18236 train running status,18236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18236,18236 train enquiry,18236 train,train 18236,18236 current running status,running location of 18236,18236train status,train no 18236 running status,18236 train status,18236 bilaspur bhopal,bilaspur bhopal 18236,18236runningstatus,rail enquiry