RailEnquiry

Loading..

18236 Passenger Live Running Status - 1 Hr 13 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Tenganmada)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bilaspur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:25 PM 08:25 PM No Delay 0 Kms 6
2 Uslapur 1 08:35 PM 08:45 PM 10 Mins 08:37 PM 08:47 PM 10 Mins 8 Kms -
3 Ghutku 1 08:43 PM 08:56 PM 13 Mins 08:45 PM 08:58 PM 13 Mins 16 Kms -
4 Kalmitar 1 08:52 PM 09:06 PM 14 Mins 08:54 PM 09:08 PM 14 Mins 24 Kms -
5 Kargi Road 1 09:03 PM 09:19 PM 16 Mins 09:05 PM 09:21 PM 16 Mins 32 Kms -
6 Salkaroad 1 09:13 PM 09:30 PM 17 Mins 09:15 PM 09:36 PM 21 Mins 40 Kms -
7 Belgahna 1 09:24 PM 09:47 PM 23 Mins 09:26 PM 09:49 PM 23 Mins 47 Kms -
8 Tenganmada 1 09:34 PM 10:20 PM 46 Mins 09:36 PM 10:49 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 57 Kms -
9 Khongsara 1 09:44 PM 10:57 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 09:46 PM 10:59 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 66 Kms -
10 Bhanwar Tonk 1 10:01 PM 11:14 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:03 PM 11:16 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 78 Kms -
11 Khodri 1 10:17 PM 11:30 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:19 PM 11:32 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 89 Kms -
12 Sarbahara 1 10:26 PM 11:39 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:28 PM 11:41 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 95 Kms -
13 Pendra Road 1 10:36 PM 11:49 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:41 PM 11:54 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 101 Kms -
14 Harri 2 10:46 PM 11:59 PM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:48 PM 12:01 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 109 Kms -
15 Venkatnagar 2 10:56 PM 12:09 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 10:58 PM 12:11 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 119 Kms -
16 Nigaura 2 11:05 PM 12:18 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 11:07 PM 12:20 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 127 Kms -
17 Jaithari 2 11:15 PM 12:28 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 11:17 PM 12:30 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 137 Kms -
18 Chhulha 3 11:43 PM 12:37 AM 54 Mins 11:45 PM 12:39 AM 54 Mins 146 Kms -
19 Anuppur Jn 2 12:15 AM 01:09 AM 54 Mins 12:45 AM 01:39 AM 54 Mins 151 Kms 4
20 Amlai 2 12:51 AM 01:45 AM 54 Mins 12:55 AM 01:49 AM 54 Mins 163 Kms -
21 Burhar 2 01:05 AM 01:59 AM 54 Mins 01:07 AM 02:01 AM 54 Mins 172 Kms -
22 Singhpur 2 01:23 AM 02:17 AM 54 Mins 01:24 AM 02:18 AM 54 Mins 186 Kms -
23 Shahdol 2 02:20 AM 02:58 AM 38 Mins 02:30 AM 03:08 AM 38 Mins 192 Kms 3
24 Bandhwa Para 2 02:41 AM 03:19 AM 38 Mins 02:43 AM 03:21 AM 38 Mins 200 Kms -
25 Ghunghuti 2 02:55 AM 03:33 AM 38 Mins 02:57 AM 03:35 AM 38 Mins 213 Kms -
26 Birsinghpur 2 03:16 AM 03:49 AM 33 Mins 03:18 AM 03:51 AM 33 Mins 229 Kms -
27 Nowrozabad 2 03:25 AM 03:58 AM 33 Mins 03:27 AM 04:00 AM 33 Mins 236 Kms -
28 Karkeli 2 03:36 AM 04:09 AM 33 Mins 03:38 AM 04:11 AM 33 Mins 246 Kms -
29 Umaria 2 03:55 AM 04:24 AM 29 Mins 04:00 AM 04:29 AM 29 Mins 259 Kms -
30 Lorha 2 04:07 AM 04:36 AM 29 Mins 04:09 AM 04:38 AM 29 Mins 269 Kms -
31 Chandia Road 2 04:18 AM 04:47 AM 29 Mins 04:20 AM 04:49 AM 29 Mins 278 Kms -
32 Vilayatkalan Road 2 04:28 AM 04:57 AM 29 Mins 04:30 AM 04:59 AM 29 Mins 287 Kms -
33 Rupaund 2 04:43 AM 05:07 AM 24 Mins 04:45 AM 05:09 AM 24 Mins 295 Kms -
34 Jhalwara 2 05:30 AM 05:39 AM 9 Mins 05:32 AM 05:41 AM 9 Mins 307 Kms -
35 Katni Murwara 2 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 06:55 AM 06:55 AM No Delay 317 Kms -
36 Hardua 2 07:08 AM 07:08 AM No Delay 07:09 AM 07:09 AM No Delay 332 Kms -
37 Rithi 2 07:22 AM 07:22 AM No Delay 07:23 AM 07:23 AM No Delay 347 Kms -
38 Bakhleta 2 07:34 AM 07:34 AM No Delay 07:36 AM 07:36 AM No Delay 354 Kms -
39 Salaia 2 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 07:47 AM 07:47 AM No Delay 366 Kms -
40 Sagoni 2 08:08 AM 08:08 AM No Delay 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 384 Kms -
41 Ghatera 2 08:33 AM 08:33 AM No Delay 08:35 AM 08:35 AM No Delay 401 Kms -
42 Bandakpur 2 08:44 AM 08:44 AM No Delay 08:46 AM 08:46 AM No Delay 411 Kms -
43 Karhiya Bhadeli 2 09:03 AM 09:03 AM No Delay 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 418 Kms -
44 Damoh 2 09:48 AM 09:48 AM No Delay 09:50 AM 09:50 AM No Delay 427 Kms -
45 Aslana 2 10:03 AM 10:03 AM No Delay 10:05 AM 10:05 AM No Delay 439 Kms -
46 Patharia 2 10:15 AM 10:15 AM No Delay 10:20 AM 10:20 AM No Delay 453 Kms -
47 GaneshGanj 2 10:30 AM 10:30 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 466 Kms -
48 Girwar 2 10:59 AM 10:59 AM No Delay 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 480 Kms -
49 Lidhora Khurd 2 11:14 AM 11:14 AM No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 490 Kms -
50 Makronia 2 11:29 AM 11:29 AM No Delay 11:30 AM 11:30 AM No Delay 497 Kms -
51 Saugor 2 12:00 PM 12:00 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 504 Kms -
52 Nariaoli 2 12:34 PM 12:34 PM No Delay 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 523 Kms -
53 Isarwara 2 12:44 PM 12:44 PM No Delay 12:45 PM 12:45 PM No Delay 530 Kms -
54 Jeruwa Khera 2 12:59 PM 12:59 PM No Delay 01:00 PM 01:00 PM No Delay 539 Kms -
55 Sumreri 2 01:14 PM 01:14 PM No Delay 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 548 Kms -
56 Khurai 2 01:28 PM 01:28 PM No Delay 01:30 PM 01:30 PM No Delay 557 Kms -
57 Baghora 2 01:49 PM 01:49 PM No Delay 01:50 PM 01:50 PM No Delay 569 Kms -
58 Bina Jn 2 02:25 PM 02:25 PM No Delay 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 579 Kms 1
59 Mandi Bamora 2 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 02:52 PM 02:52 PM No Delay 596 Kms -
60 Kalhar 2 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 03:02 PM 03:02 PM No Delay 605 Kms -
61 Ganj Basoda 2 03:36 PM 03:36 PM No Delay 03:38 PM 03:38 PM No Delay 624 Kms -
62 GulabGanj 2 04:02 PM 04:02 PM No Delay 04:04 PM 04:04 PM No Delay 642 Kms -
63 Vidisha 2 04:19 PM 04:19 PM No Delay 04:21 PM 04:21 PM No Delay 664 Kms -
64 Sanchi 2 04:31 PM 04:31 PM No Delay 04:33 PM 04:33 PM No Delay 673 Kms -
65 Salamatpur 2 04:41 PM 04:41 PM No Delay 04:43 PM 04:43 PM No Delay 680 Kms -
66 DewanGanj 2 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay 05:12 PM 05:12 PM No Delay 689 Kms -
67 Bhopal Jn 2 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 717 Kms 6
Journey Done: 2 hrs 24 minLast Updated: 31 Jul, 2015 @ 10:49 PM
No Options are Available