Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15026 - Anvt Mau Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Anvt Mau Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:55 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15026,15026 running status,15026 train,15026 train running status,train no 15026,15026 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvt-mau-exp,running status of 15026,train no15026,Train no. 15026,15026 current station,Train 15026 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvr-mau-exp,15026 express,rail enquiry