Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15026 - Anvt Mau Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhaupur (BPU) at 07:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:55 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:16 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 08:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15026,15026 running status,15026 train,15026 train running status,train no 15026,running status of 15026,15026 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvr-mau-exp,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvt-mau-exp,current status of train 15026,train 15026,train no15026,Train no. 15026,Train 15026 running status,rail enquiry