Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15026 - Anvt Mau Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-03-2015) running status for Anvt Mau Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 09:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15026,15026 running status,train no 15026,15026 train running status,15026 train,15026 current running status,www rail 15026seat birth,Train no 15026 running status,Train 15026 running status,15026 runing status,running status of 15026,Running status 15026,current status of 15026,train 15026,rail enquiry