Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15026 - Anvt Mau Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 311 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dadri (DER) at 07:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 12:55 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Departed 06:12 PM 290 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:53 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:15 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:50 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:55 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 07:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15026,15026 running status,train no 15026,15026 train running status,15026 train,15026 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvt-mau-exp,running status of 15026,Train no. 15026,Train 15026 running status,runing status of train no 15026,train running status of 15026,Running status 15026,15026 anvt mau exp,rail enquiry