Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15026 - Anvt Mau Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Anvt Mau Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 10:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15026,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15026,15026 running status,train no 15026,15026 train running status,15026 train,15026 current running status,running status of 15026,Train no 15026 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15026/Anvt-mau-exp,Train 15026 running status,train15026,Train no. 15026,Running status 15026,15026 live running status,rail enquiry